NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF649.970658.420651.900652.340657.920-0.29%
 USD/XOF558.110558.110566.500566.500558.110-1.48%
 AED/XOF151.94151.94152.01151.98151.94-0.04%
 ARS/XOF14.9614.9614.9914.9714.96-0.21%
 AUD/XOF405.30405.30406.29405.36404.63-0.24%
 BRL/XOF136.37136.37137.82136.40136.36-1.05%
 CAD/XOF431.11431.11432.10431.11430.91-0.23%
 GBP/XOF732.13732.13730.56732.20731.96+0.21%
 HKD/XOF71.4371.4371.5571.4671.43-0.17%
 HUF/XOF2.02712.02712.02282.02852.0271+0.21%
 ILS/XOF155.98155.98156.13156.00155.89-0.10%
 INR/XOF7.67797.67797.72877.68007.6149-0.66%
 ISK/XOF5.03125.03125.06835.03265.0298-0.73%
 JPY/XOF4.94174.94174.95804.94994.9417-0.33%
 MXN/XOF29.4329.4329.6329.4329.42-0.68%
 NOK/XOF68.5768.5768.5668.6168.57+0.02%
 NZD/XOF370.92370.92373.13371.14370.70-0.59%
 PHP/XOF10.277210.277210.320110.295110.2772-0.41%
 PKR/XOF4.52724.52724.52584.52764.5272+0.03%
 PLN/XOF152.62152.62152.18152.69152.60+0.29%
 RUB/XOF8.488.488.418.488.48+0.82%
 SAR/XOF148.82148.82148.83148.85148.81-0.01%
 SEK/XOF63.4663.4663.5363.4863.44-0.12%
 SGD/XOF408.72408.72408.97408.72408.54-0.06%
 THB/XOF17.2117.2117.1917.2217.20+0.14%
 TRY/XOF90.6090.6088.5390.7290.59+2.34%
 TWD/XOF18.1818.1818.2218.1918.18-0.24%
 VEF/XOF0.000.000.000.000.000%
 ZAR/XOF38.8938.8938.9138.8938.83-0.04%