NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF651.330659.580654.110659.160655.195-0.43%
 USD/XOF577.000577.000583.000583.000577.000-1.03%
 AED/XOF157.08157.08157.62158.72157.08-0.34%
 ARS/XOF15.3615.3615.3215.5215.35+0.26%
 AUD/XOF417.11417.11418.02420.87416.19-0.22%
 BRL/XOF149.64149.64148.31151.23149.63+0.90%
 CAD/XOF432.08432.08432.82436.70431.72-0.17%
 GBP/XOF728.40728.40724.13736.39728.00+0.59%
 HKD/XOF73.8873.8874.0774.6173.84-0.26%
 HUF/XOF2.03132.03132.02582.05302.0304+0.27%
 ILS/XOF153.89153.89154.26155.50153.82-0.24%
 INR/XOF8.05148.05148.02528.11538.0317+0.33%
 ISK/XOF4.67934.67934.67794.73024.6770+0.03%
 JPY/XOF5.08645.08645.10255.14655.0837-0.32%
 MXN/XOF28.7128.7128.6829.0528.69+0.09%
 NOK/XOF67.3267.3267.5868.0367.28-0.38%
 NZD/XOF395.53395.53398.86399.70394.84-0.83%
 PHP/XOF10.963310.963310.988411.087910.9529-0.23%
 PKR/XOF4.13804.13804.11854.19274.1380+0.47%
 PLN/XOF152.86152.86152.56154.52152.81+0.20%
 RUB/XOF8.698.698.728.788.69-0.37%
 SAR/XOF153.82153.82154.32155.40153.76-0.32%
 SEK/XOF63.5363.5363.7664.1863.45-0.37%
 SGD/XOF420.74420.74421.63424.93420.40-0.21%
 THB/XOF17.6417.6417.6717.8217.62-0.18%
 TRY/XOF107.71107.71108.15109.01107.71-0.40%
 TWD/XOF18.7318.7318.8119.0018.70-0.46%
 VEF/XOF0.000.000.000.000.00-0.34%
 ZAR/XOF40.9240.9240.5441.3940.81+0.95%