NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF656.670664.930679.250681.760663.450-3.32%
 USD/XOF575.000581.000577.500578.000562.610+0.09%
 AED/XOF156.55158.18157.23157.36157.36+0.08%
 ARS/XOF20.8321.0520.8320.9420.94+0.56%
 AUD/XOF427.11431.57424.87429.34429.34+1.05%
 BRL/XOF152.42154.01150.71153.22153.22+1.67%
 CAD/XOF438.10442.67435.26440.38440.38+1.18%
 GBP/XOF755.26763.14751.56759.20759.20+1.02%
 HKD/XOF73.2574.0173.5773.6373.63+0.09%
 HUF/XOF2.07252.09412.05942.08332.0833+1.16%
 ILS/XOF158.52160.18158.47159.35159.35+0.56%
 INR/XOF8.36428.45158.37628.40798.4079+0.38%
 ISK/XOF5.39755.45395.41345.42575.4257+0.23%
 JPY/XOF5.15655.21035.13475.18345.1834+0.95%
 MXN/XOF30.2230.5430.3030.3830.38+0.26%
 NOK/XOF70.3471.0870.1270.7170.71+0.84%
 NZD/XOF391.86395.95389.35393.91393.91+1.17%
 PHP/XOF10.783910.896510.771210.840210.8402+0.64%
 PKR/XOF4.47474.52144.49424.49814.4981+0.09%
 PLN/XOF156.14157.76154.94156.95156.95+1.30%
 RUB/XOF9.059.159.079.109.10+0.28%
 SAR/XOF153.33154.93154.01154.13154.13+0.08%
 SEK/XOF65.0165.6964.8065.3565.35+0.85%
 SGD/XOF422.05426.45421.47424.25424.25+0.66%
 THB/XOF17.2517.4317.2617.3417.34+0.49%
 TRY/XOF119.98121.23120.09120.61120.61+0.43%
 TWD/XOF18.8019.0018.8218.9018.90+0.43%
 VEF/XOF0.000.000.000.000.000%
 ZAR/XOF42.8943.3342.6543.1143.11+1.08%