NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF651.660659.830652.000656.755655.625+0.57%
 USD/XOF574.500581.500575.000578.000578.000+0.00%
 AED/XOF156.41158.32157.49157.36157.36-0.08%
 ARS/XOF14.1814.3514.4514.2614.26-1.28%
 AUD/XOF406.37411.32411.05409.66407.92-0.54%
 BRL/XOF151.62153.46152.55152.54152.54-0.01%
 CAD/XOF430.98436.23433.93433.97433.20-0.08%
 GBP/XOF761.70770.98768.05766.98765.99-0.22%
 HKD/XOF73.1974.0873.7073.6373.63-0.09%
 HUF/XOF2.08192.10722.09182.09702.0937+0.13%
 ILS/XOF159.30161.24160.43160.34160.27-0.10%
 INR/XOF8.31908.42038.45038.37528.3372-0.95%
 ISK/XOF4.91194.97184.94704.94914.9408-0.10%
 JPY/XOF5.14855.21135.19885.18765.1753-0.36%
 MXN/XOF30.2130.5730.3430.4130.37+0.15%
 NOK/XOF67.2768.0967.7267.8067.66-0.05%
 NZD/XOF392.56397.34396.91396.22394.66-0.49%
 PHP/XOF10.864210.996610.958510.947010.9160-0.26%
 PKR/XOF4.10064.15064.12924.12564.1256-0.09%
 PLN/XOF151.99153.85152.89153.09152.88+0.02%
 RUB/XOF8.929.038.998.988.98-0.11%
 SAR/XOF153.19155.05154.25154.12154.12-0.09%
 SEK/XOF62.3563.1162.6862.8262.72+0.08%
 SGD/XOF424.77429.94428.34427.75427.21-0.23%
 THB/XOF18.1118.3318.2818.2618.22-0.29%
 TRY/XOF104.85106.13105.85105.57105.49-0.34%
 TWD/XOF18.6318.8618.7918.7718.74-0.21%
 VEF/XOF0.170.180.180.180.18-0.09%
 ZAR/XOF39.5840.0640.0839.8639.79-0.65%