NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF668.690691.220668.310669.120691.050+0.05%
 USD/XOF536.050536.050547.500547.500536.050-2.09%
 AED/XOF145.94145.94149.06149.06145.94-2.09%
 ARS/XOF26.4626.4627.0327.0326.46-2.10%
 AUD/XOF407.18407.18416.26416.48407.18-2.18%
 BRL/XOF154.36154.36157.69157.69154.34-2.12%
 CAD/XOF417.87417.87426.63427.03417.87-2.05%
 GBP/XOF749.93749.93765.30766.28749.77-2.01%
 HKD/XOF68.3168.3169.7869.7868.31-2.10%
 HUF/XOF2.09672.09672.14282.14332.0967-2.15%
 ILS/XOF150.36150.36153.56153.67150.34-2.08%
 INR/XOF8.07108.07108.24328.24428.0710-2.09%
 ISK/XOF5.32965.32965.44515.44675.3296-2.12%
 JPY/XOF4.92384.92385.03125.03224.9238-2.14%
 MXN/XOF28.4928.4929.0929.1328.49-2.06%
 NOK/XOF67.8367.8369.3169.3367.83-2.12%
 NZD/XOF381.08381.08389.71389.87381.08-2.22%
 PHP/XOF10.245410.245410.484110.487110.2453-2.28%
 PKR/XOF4.64014.64014.73004.73004.6401-1.90%
 PLN/XOF155.78155.78159.20159.28155.78-2.15%
 RUB/XOF8.708.708.898.898.70-2.09%
 SAR/XOF142.94142.94145.99146.01142.94-2.10%
 SEK/XOF62.9662.9664.3564.3662.96-2.16%
 SGD/XOF405.15405.15414.11414.21405.15-2.17%
 THB/XOF17.0417.0417.4117.4217.03-2.14%
 TRY/XOF131.14131.14133.99134.09131.11-2.13%
 TWD/XOF18.1018.1018.4818.4818.09-2.08%
 VEF/XOF0.010.010.010.010.010.00%
 ZAR/XOF43.4543.4544.4144.4343.43-2.17%