NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.06181.06201.05641.06251.0552+0.55%
 GBP/USD1.24661.24691.24731.24751.2385+0.05%
 USD/JPY112.10112.12112.16112.50111.92-0.04%
 USD/CHF1.00521.00551.00711.00901.0048-0.20%
 AUD/USD0.76930.76950.76810.77070.7663+0.33%
 USD/CAD1.30941.30961.31001.31231.3083+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.72200.72230.72010.72220.7187+0.43%
 USD/ZAR12.905412.925312.932412.994812.8779-0.13%
 USD/TRY3.59203.59363.60803.60803.5812-0.42%
 BTC/USD1,181.121,182.121,178.121,192.781,173.26+0.06%
 USD/MXN19.793619.807619.919019.919019.7355-0.59%
 USD/PLN4.05754.06354.08194.09044.0583-0.59%
 USD/SEK9.01899.02409.02909.05609.0122-0.21%
 USD/SGD1.40041.40311.40491.40691.4015-0.22%
 USD/DKK6.99697.00197.03757.04526.9963-0.55%
 USD/NOK8.33838.34738.36268.38578.3402-0.41%
 USD/ILS3.66483.66623.68983.69253.6609-0.73%
 XAU/USD1,259.271,259.711,257.141,260.171,253.49+0.19%
 XAG/USD18.3818.4518.3618.4318.32+0.27%
 USD/HUF289.55290.05292.10292.58289.71-0.79%
 USD/CZK25.423325.468325.579525.607025.4330-0.53%
 USD/THB34.83034.85034.87435.05034.822-0.12%
 USD/AED3.67153.67353.67273.67283.6725-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70560.71060.70880.70960.7081-0.04%
 USD/KWD0.30510.30540.30500.30540.3050+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.76017.76267.76087.76177.7605+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74753.75333.75003.75153.7479-0.01%
 USD/INR66.69366.71266.64566.78566.635+0.10%
 USD/KRW1,130.631,132.631,130.201,135.251,129.89+0.07%
 BRL/USD0.32150.32180.32220.32220.3212+0.06%
 CAD/USD0.76350.76360.76320.76460.7615-0.01%
 CHF/USD0.99440.99480.99290.99500.9910+0.22%
 FJD/USD0.48420.48920.49010.49010.4823+0.45%
 GHS/USD0.21490.21710.21570.21600.2157-0.28%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00890.00890.00890.0089+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.17331.22771.19521.20051.1952+0.01%
 SGD/USD0.71310.71360.71210.71350.7107+0.24%
 USD/ALL126.610127.610127.715127.750127.110-0.54%
 USD/AMD486.70486.70488.88488.88486.56-0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73301.82751.78801.78801.7803-0.01%
 USD/ARS15.467015.477015.569515.586515.4560-0.02%
 USD/AUD1.30031.30041.30251.30491.2974-0.27%
 USD/BBD1.95462.04912.01052.01052.0019-0.01%
 USD/BDT78.30981.71180.28880.28879.700+0.42%
 USD/BGN1.83981.84741.85211.85211.8428-0.46%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37980.37700.37860.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,670.001,730.001,696.651,700.001,689.30-0.06%
 USD/BND1.40301.40391.41031.41031.4027-0.11%
 USD/BOB6.74197.11996.94106.94106.9309+0.28%
 USD/BRL3.10753.11053.10363.11343.1036-0.06%
 USD/BSD0.99351.00671.00451.00451.0001-0.01%
 USD/BWP10.218010.521010.398510.398510.3695+0.14%
 USD/BZD1.96302.05752.01892.01892.0103-0.01%
 USD/CLP645.82646.29646.80646.80643.80-0.11%
 USD/CNY6.87426.87626.89476.90186.8569+0.12%
 USD/COP2,892.632,896.132,889.502,897.402,879.84+0.17%
 USD/CRC544.34570.80560.00560.00557.57-0.01%
 USD/CUP0.97151.02821.00471.00470.9998-0.06%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.87047.22047.26247.26247.015-0.33%
 USD/DZD109.844110.349110.360110.365109.955-0.24%
 USD/EGP15.693515.753515.800516.019015.7185-0.44%
 USD/ETB22.426022.899022.761522.761522.6625-0.86%
 USD/EUR0.94170.94180.94660.94770.9415-0.54%
 USD/FJD2.04422.06532.04042.07342.0404-0.45%
 USD/GBP0.80200.80210.80180.80740.8017-0.01%
 USD/GEL2.55502.59502.56002.56002.5950-0.20%
 USD/GHS4.61004.63004.63574.63574.5000+0.98%
 USD/GMD43.750045.290044.440044.540044.4300+0.18%
 USD/GNF9,255.009,450.009,440.109,440.109,350.00-0.03%
 USD/GTQ7.16597.54397.38497.38497.3549+0.02%
 USD/HNL23.030023.975023.635523.635523.5025-0.14%
 USD/HRK6.98367.01367.03497.03816.9913-0.31%
 USD/HTG65.79967.68967.03467.03466.744-0.01%
 USD/IDR13,351.513,361.013,330.013,368.013,329.0+0.20%
 USD/IQD1,148.801,205.501,182.301,182.301,177.15-0.41%
 USD/IRR32,404.0032,406.0032,401.0032,405.0032,401.00+0.01%
 USD/ISK107.150107.750108.850108.850107.360-1.29%
 USD/JMD127.060130.470129.325129.325128.765-0.01%
 USD/KES101.460105.230103.565103.600103.200-0.25%
 USD/KHR3,981.004,021.004,046.054,046.054,000.50+0.03%
 USD/KMF464.000465.000464.850464.850464.500-0.08%
 USD/KZT309.030314.700313.370313.370311.825+0.06%
 USD/LAK7,969.308,441.808,247.808,247.808,205.55+0.06%
 USD/LBP1,507.251,512.251,516.751,516.751,509.70-0.18%
 USD/LKR151.890152.070153.115153.115151.210+0.11%
 USD/LSL12.890012.900013.006013.006012.8950-0.39%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.41001.44001.43681.43681.42500.00%
 USD/MAD9.971810.188010.101210.106510.0670-0.25%
 USD/MDL19.649020.216020.100020.100019.9325-0.41%
 USD/MGA2,933.103,027.603,121.953,121.952,980.35-4.01%
 USD/MKD57.57758.42558.27858.27857.911-0.51%
 USD/MMK1,348.90001,390.40001,375.65001,375.65001,369.6500-0.01%
 USD/MOP7.80508.18308.02958.02957.9940-0.02%
 USD/MRO355.000362.000360.830360.830358.5000.00%
 USD/MUR34.04736.87835.48035.55435.446-0.05%
 USD/MVR15.270015.750015.500015.510015.5000+0.06%
 USD/MWK722.060729.620727.635727.635725.840-0.02%
 USD/MYR4.43904.44254.44004.44454.4370+0.02%
 USD/NAD12.915812.929213.006013.006012.8950-0.17%
 USD/NGN314.000320.000317.000317.500317.0000.00%
 USD/NIO29.091030.036029.692529.692529.5635-0.27%
 USD/NPR105.190108.400107.060107.060106.795+0.18%
 USD/NZD1.38471.38511.38911.39131.3849-0.34%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38650.38500.38510.3849-0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97651.02371.00441.00441.0001-0.01%
 USD/PEN3.24993.25363.25953.25953.2498-0.05%
 USD/PGK3.10363.25483.19303.19303.1788+0.14%
 USD/PHP50.21450.23450.16950.33850.089+0.05%
 USD/PKR104.750104.900105.295105.295104.8000.00%
 USD/PYG5,414.005,659.705,598.205,598.205,536.85-0.68%
 USD/QAR3.63933.64333.64133.64153.64100.00%
 USD/RON4.24684.25774.27644.27764.2514-0.59%
 USD/RSD116.580116.820117.355117.355116.660-0.57%
 USD/RUB58.015058.015058.417558.417557.5946-0.69%
 USD/RWF811.000830.000841.775841.775820.500-0.06%
 USD/SCR12.584014.467013.503513.622012.0040-0.43%
 USD/SDG6.37626.47076.45156.45156.4234-0.01%
 USD/SOS549.00607.00575.00578.00575.00+0.52%
 USD/STD23,153.023,153.023,199.023,199.023,153.0-0.93%
 USD/SVC8.52408.97768.78908.78908.7508-0.01%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.890012.900013.018013.018012.8950-0.39%
 USD/TND2.27982.28982.28952.31232.2825-0.92%
 USD/TTD6.70006.75006.75016.75016.7200-0.83%
 USD/TWD30.67530.70530.65530.75530.649+0.11%
 USD/TZS2,188.002,282.502,245.052,245.052,235.25-0.01%
 USD/UAH26.785027.352027.111027.111027.0650+0.53%
 USD/UGX3,542.903,627.903,601.003,601.003,585.40-0.01%
 USD/UYU27.721028.855028.442028.442028.2850-0.02%
 USD/UZS3,317.403,383.503,319.803,350.453,317.50-0.80%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.99009.99509.9850-0.05%
 USD/VND22,406.023,162.022,918.522,918.522,782.0-0.14%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF619.890619.890621.120621.120619.890+0.22%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF619.890619.890621.120621.120619.890+0.14%
 USD/XPF112.700112.700112.930112.930112.700-0.40%
 USD/YER249.450250.750250.125250.150250.100-0.01%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27240.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.06460.06460.06420.06470.06420.00%
 CNY/USD0.14550.14550.14500.14580.1449-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14290.14300.14210.14290.1419+0.56%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12890.12890.12890.1288-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.27270.27280.27100.27320.2708+0.74%
 MXN/USD0.05050.05050.05020.05070.0502+0.60%
 NOK/USD0.11980.11990.11960.11990.1193+0.34%
 PLN/USD0.24610.24650.24510.24630.2445+0.61%
 RUB/USD0.01720.01720.01710.01740.0171+0.58%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26670.26680.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11080.11080.11080.11100.1104+0.18%
 TRY/USD0.27820.27820.27720.27920.2772+0.40%
 TWD/USD0.03250.03260.03260.03260.03250.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10010.10020.1001+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.07730.07740.07730.07760.0770+0.13%
 UYU/USD0.03530.03540.03520.03540.0352+0.28%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00160.00150.00160.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30740.30770.30700.30770.3070+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.03330.03440.03370.03380.0337+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14050.14830.14420.14440.1442-0.28%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0640.0640.0630.0640.0620.00%
 BTC/USD1,180.391,182.021,178.001,193.321,167.04+0.49%
 BTC/USD1,181.301,181.811,167.001,187.971,161.98+1.23%
 GAU/USD40.47740.51740.42040.51640.301+0.19%
 BTC/USD1,167.801,170.001,145.001,172.741,135.00+2.63%
 BTC/USD1,171.001,181.661,172.571,189.061,171.00+0.54%
 LTC/USD3.873.873.913.913.83-1.03%
 BTC/USD1,177.211,177.221,175.511,190.001,167.18+0.30%
 USD/BYN1.87801.88751.88401.88401.8824+0.36%
 LTC/USD3.813.823.783.823.72+0.42%
 LTC/USD3.853.893.893.893.81-0.05%
 USD/MZN70.0170.1170.1670.1670.06-0.14%
 INR/USD0.01500.01500.01500.01500.0150+0.00%
 BTC/USD1,181.701,182.001,176.101,194.701,170.00+0.49%
 LTC/USD3.863.883.923.933.84-1.09%
 JOD/USD1.40731.41721.41091.41221.4092+0.04%
 KWD/USD3.26493.28813.27853.27873.2744-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.74751.81001.79381.79381.7750-0.84%
 USD/CNH6.85476.85766.85556.86516.8514+0.01%
 USD/KGS69.129869.129869.119269.129869.1192+0.02%
 USD/TJS7.95298.18918.12628.12628.0710-0.26%
 USD/RUB55.870056.000056.299956.366655.5000-0.88%
 USD/RUB57.983058.053058.448758.448757.5939-0.74%
 USD/JPY RTS112.13112.13112.10112.47112.07-0.12%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00541.00541.00771.00831.0052-0.01%
 MYR/USD0.22510.22540.22520.22540.22500.00%
 UAH/USD0.03650.03730.03690.03690.03690.00%
 HUF/USD0.00340.00350.00340.00350.0034+2.94%