NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.11941.11951.11521.12091.1145+0.39%
 GBP/USD1.27181.27201.26821.27431.2675+0.29%
 USD/JPY111.28111.30111.33111.43111.16-0.04%
 USD/CHF0.96940.96970.97190.97350.9676-0.24%
 AUD/USD0.75670.75680.75410.75830.7538+0.36%
 USD/CAD1.32661.32681.32341.33081.3211+0.25%
 NZD/USD0.72820.72840.72650.72970.7249+0.25%
 USD/ZAR12.917012.945512.979013.021012.9045-0.37%
 USD/TRY3.50663.51093.50933.51523.5016-0.01%
 BTC/USD2,699.62,701.62,671.42,703.72,686.6+0.56%
 USD/MXN17.991618.009618.113118.161317.9391-0.62%
 USD/PLN3.76943.77533.79683.79923.7685-0.64%
 USD/SEK8.71568.72528.74908.76168.7033-0.33%
 USD/SGD1.38641.38891.39011.39101.3857-0.17%
 USD/DKK6.64016.64956.66946.67326.6349-0.37%
 USD/NOK8.43868.45638.48808.49858.4332-0.48%
 USD/ILS3.53483.54523.54943.54963.5354-0.26%
 XAU/USD1,256.671,256.971,250.491,258.931,249.97+0.51%
 XAG/USD16.70416.74416.56616.79516.559+0.95%
 USD/HUF276.14277.04277.34277.40276.23-0.27%
 USD/CZK23.450823.483823.606023.607323.4329-0.59%
 USD/THB33.92033.94033.97034.00133.916-0.12%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67303.67313.67280.00%
 USD/JOD0.70830.71330.70960.71080.7095+0.17%
 USD/KWD0.30360.30380.30380.30380.3036-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.79887.80187.79897.80037.7980+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.74633.75523.75113.75203.7418-0.01%
 USD/INR64.48864.50864.58664.60564.426-0.14%
 USD/KRW1,133.901,135.901,139.301,141.941,132.85-0.39%
 BRL/USD0.29890.29920.29920.30060.2991-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.75360.75380.75560.75740.7512-0.25%
 CHF/USD1.03141.03201.02911.03341.0281+0.25%
 FJD/USD0.48410.48910.48370.48870.4824+0.60%
 GHS/USD0.22770.23000.22880.22890.2285+0.04%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00900.00900.00900.00890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17491.22651.20041.20071.1989+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.72050.72100.71930.72170.7189+0.21%
 USD/ALL117.600118.450118.550118.725117.960-0.44%
 USD/AMD480.39480.39480.22480.68479.95+0.04%
 USD/ANG1.73501.82461.78041.78261.7798-0.03%
 USD/ARS16.173716.183716.148016.235516.1069+0.19%
 USD/AUD1.32111.32141.32601.32671.3188-0.36%
 USD/BBD1.95662.04612.00252.00512.0013-0.05%
 USD/BDT79.17082.39480.63080.89480.630+0.19%
 USD/BGN1.73741.75741.75401.75461.7459-0.38%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37970.37720.37740.3770-0.03%
 USD/BIF1.001.001,726.001,730.351.00-99.94%
 USD/BND1.38561.38671.39071.39161.3858-0.33%
 USD/BOB6.77017.12836.91006.95996.9100+0.57%
 USD/BRL3.34183.34483.34253.34393.3266+0.02%
 USD/BSD0.99361.00611.00021.00140.9999-0.03%
 USD/BWP10.096010.383010.274010.287510.2395-0.34%
 USD/BZD1.96502.05452.01042.01302.0097-0.03%
 USD/CLP660.70661.70663.80666.35659.70-0.39%
 USD/CNY6.83586.83626.83476.84356.8284+0.02%
 USD/COP3,019.633,023.133,026.473,062.452,998.93-0.17%
 USD/CRC555.89580.97568.60569.30568.43-0.03%
 USD/CUP0.97341.02711.00061.00181.0002-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.45047.55047.50547.50547.274-0.01%
 USD/DZD108.032109.032108.575108.620108.395-0.04%
 USD/EGP18.121018.166018.141518.150018.1100+0.01%
 USD/ETB23.010023.610023.300023.310023.1070+0.04%
 USD/EUR0.89330.89350.89660.89720.8922-0.36%
 USD/FJD2.04462.06572.06752.07302.0463-0.59%
 USD/GBP0.78610.78650.78850.78890.7847-0.28%
 USD/GEL2.39972.43472.40502.41722.4172-0.22%
 USD/GHS4.41004.44004.40004.44754.3754+0.57%
 USD/GMD44.500047.250045.910045.910045.8750-0.08%
 USD/GNF8,855.009,055.008,965.009,102.908,950.00-0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.15857.51667.34077.34987.3376-0.04%
 USD/HNL23.400023.530023.475023.506023.4475-0.04%
 USD/HRK6.62266.62766.65196.65696.6163-0.40%
 USD/HTG60.93262.72362.17962.25561.828-0.56%
 USD/IDR13,309.013,323.013,327.013,348.013,279.0-0.08%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,185.001,182.501,182.501,166.850.00%
 USD/IRR32,446.0032,448.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.000.00%
 USD/ISK103.150103.750104.200104.270103.370-0.72%
 USD/JMD128.270131.500128.812130.085128.812+0.83%
 USD/KES101.920105.490103.510103.725103.400+0.19%
 USD/KHR4,075.004,110.004,096.004,096.004,091.15-0.09%
 USD/KMF439.300440.100441.750441.750439.700-0.46%
 USD/KZT326.060326.110327.885328.200326.085-0.55%
 USD/LAK8,240.008,260.008,250.008,271.308,250.000.00%
 USD/LBP1,506.001,512.001,508.501,509.001,506.35+0.03%
 USD/LKR153.180153.360153.190153.520153.160+0.05%
 USD/LSL12.924012.934012.955013.028012.9205-0.20%
 USD/LYD1.39001.41001.39501.40321.3950+0.36%
 USD/MAD9.74309.79309.78559.80509.7589-0.18%
 USD/MDL18.082018.619018.324518.350518.3245+0.14%
 USD/MGA3,060.003,120.003,095.003,122.153,090.00-0.16%
 USD/MKD54.61155.41555.21055.25054.950-0.36%
 USD/MMK1,342.1001,381.5001,361.2501,362.9501,361.250+0.04%
 USD/MOP7.85518.21338.03648.04648.0342-0.03%
 USD/MRO360.000365.000362.000362.500360.470+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.50236.18234.82434.87834.729+0.05%
 USD/MVR15.300015.700015.520015.520015.5000-0.13%
 USD/MWK720.000740.000730.500731.000725.180-0.07%
 USD/MYR4.28614.29114.28704.29454.2870+0.04%
 USD/NAD12.930012.940012.945013.028012.9113-0.08%
 USD/NGN321.000327.000324.500324.500323.500-0.15%
 USD/NIO29.650030.210029.945029.950029.6105-0.05%
 USD/NPR101.660104.710103.285103.415103.185-0.10%
 USD/NZD1.37241.37351.37671.37941.3704-0.28%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38500.38510.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.97751.02231.00011.00140.9999-0.02%
 USD/PEN3.25503.25703.25953.27703.2536-0.11%
 USD/PGK3.28403.29303.28903.28903.1744-0.02%
 USD/PHP49.97650.24450.34050.39050.088-0.46%
 USD/PKR104.750104.900104.825104.955104.7500.00%
 USD/PYG5,459.905,692.805,583.555,590.505,576.35-0.13%
 USD/QAR3.72503.83503.70603.78003.6746+2.00%
 USD/RON4.08294.09294.10294.10514.0778-0.37%
 USD/RSD108.045109.045109.095109.275108.360-0.50%
 USD/RUB59.395059.395059.946059.967559.3595-0.92%
 USD/RWF810.000840.000825.500846.165825.000-0.06%
 USD/SCR12.373014.160013.426013.535513.2420-1.19%
 USD/SDG6.63116.72076.67786.68646.6759-0.03%
 USD/SOS547.00629.00588.00589.00588.000.00%
 USD/STD21,470.022,320.021,950.021,973.021,895.0-0.25%
 USD/SVC8.53378.96368.75078.76178.7486-0.02%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.930012.940012.945013.008512.9250-0.08%
 USD/TND2.47832.48832.48502.49702.4487-0.07%
 USD/TTD6.75186.75806.77646.77646.7293-0.32%
 USD/TWD30.37230.40230.44230.47030.283-0.18%
 USD/TZS2,232.802,243.402,236.602,241.252,236.60+0.07%
 USD/UAH26.030026.037526.025026.059026.0250+0.03%
 USD/UGX3,544.203,624.803,588.603,593.053,584.50-0.11%
 USD/UYU28.270028.380028.300028.364528.3000+0.09%
 USD/UZS3,910.003,964.003,930.003,940.003,929.55+0.18%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.98509.99509.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,691.022,754.022,725.022,757.522,722.5-0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF587.470587.470587.590588.330587.470-0.02%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF581.000591.000587.500588.320586.000-0.26%
 USD/XPF106.550107.350107.395107.395106.810-0.41%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.300250.325250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.229.279.289.299.25-0.32%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06180.06180.06190.06210.0616-0.16%
 CNY/USD0.14630.14630.14630.14640.14610.00%
 DKK/USD0.15050.15060.14990.15070.1499+0.40%
 HKD/USD0.12820.12830.12820.12830.12820.00%
 ILS/USD0.28230.28280.28170.28280.2817+0.28%
 MXN/USD0.05550.05560.05520.05570.0551+0.54%
 NOK/USD0.11840.11850.11780.11860.1177+0.51%
 PLN/USD0.26490.26540.26340.26530.2632+0.65%
 RUB/USD0.01680.01680.01670.01680.0167+0.60%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.11460.11470.11430.11490.1142+0.35%
 TRY/USD0.28490.28510.28510.28550.2845-0.04%
 TWD/USD0.03290.03300.03280.03300.0328+0.30%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10020.10020.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07720.07740.07710.07750.0768+0.26%
 UYU/USD0.03460.03600.03530.03540.03530.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30700.30720.30680.30730.3053+0.10%
 NIO/USD0.03310.03370.03340.03380.03340.00%
 BOB/USD0.14030.14770.14470.14470.1438-0.48%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD2,695.72,698.02,692.02,745.02,657.5+0.22%
 BTC/USD2,685.72,694.72,668.02,695.02,668.0+1.00%
 GAU/USD40.38840.42840.20240.47440.188+0.51%
 BTC/USD2,660.02,669.22,668.12,696.82,648.0-0.30%
 BTC/USD2,789.82,830.02,775.02,921.42,764.1+0.07%
 LTC/USD48.5048.6849.3350.3148.50-1.68%
 BTC/USD2,886.62,893.02,884.02,945.02,850.0+0.03%
 USD/BYN1.92381.93281.93041.93281.9283-0.11%
 LTC/USD44.80044.93546.01046.20044.500-2.63%
 LTC/USD45.3645.6845.1845.6844.80+0.47%
 USD/MZN59.7860.9760.4060.4060.38-0.04%
 INR/USD0.01550.01550.01550.01550.01550.00%
 BTC/USD2,674.32,674.42,650.42,726.02,652.0+0.91%
 LTC/USD45.1045.1345.5846.3745.01-0.98%
 JOD/USD1.40191.41181.40921.40951.4068-0.17%
 KWD/USD3.28233.30543.29163.29383.2916+0.07%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.71611.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.83886.84076.83706.84496.8352+0.04%
 USD/KGS68.850068.850068.829368.850068.8293+0.03%
 USD/TJS8.69228.91618.77808.80418.7780+0.30%
 USD/RUB59.3059.6259.5059.6258.43-0.34%
 USD/RUB59.417259.487259.878659.881859.3694-0.71%
 USD/JPY RTS111.30111.30111.26111.34111.170.01%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96940.96940.97040.97200.9678-0.24%
 MYR/USD0.23300.23330.23330.23330.2329-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.03840.03840.03840.03850.03840.00%
 HUF/USD0.00360.00370.00360.00370.00360.00%
 ETH/USD326.78326.84308.96329.90316.36+5.77%
 ETH/USD326.70327.50325.50327.58324.55+0.37%
 XRP/USD0.29200.29470.27240.29500.2772+8.17%
 BTC/USD2,679.72,680.02,654.12,720.02,650.0+0.97%
 ETH/USD326.36327.41315.00330.60318.61+3.60%
 XRP/USD0.29350.29400.26600.29400.2741+10.53%
 LTC/USD45.1145.1345.5546.3744.92-0.93%
 DSH/USD184.53186.13178.82190.00179.27+3.19%
 XRP/USD0.28960.29180.29360.29480.2857-1.37%
 DSH/USD186.0001188.4283188.4402188.4402184.3991-0.01%
 BTC/USD2,706.72,706.72,715.42,743.02,665.0-0.31%
 ETH/USD330.61330.62318.28332.95318.02+3.84%
 LTC/USD45.7245.7345.9646.9645.52-0.50%
 XRP/USD0.29100.29300.26790.29470.2744+8.62%
 DSH/USD183.11184.72178.09189.78179.73+3.48%
 ETH/USD322.70324.00312.00329.80318.00+3.43%
 DSH/USD183.64184.00177.92187.90178.51+3.22%
 ETC/USD19.52119.65018.71020.11019.208+5.02%
 LTC/USD45.5945.9146.0647.3045.36-1.02%
 XMR/USD50.826751.19480.000051.980049.5393+0.09%
 ZEC/USD375.5358377.99900.0000389.0000374.0000+0.66%