NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.07521.07541.08141.08271.0740-0.56%
 GBP/USD1.24101.24131.24471.24751.2378-0.28%
 USD/JPY111.03111.04111.16111.32110.72-0.12%
 USD/CHF0.99680.99700.99260.99760.9913+0.43%
 AUD/USD0.76600.76620.76330.76660.7631+0.37%
 USD/CAD1.33671.33701.33841.34011.3356-0.11%
 NZD/USD0.70250.70280.70150.70300.6993+0.16%
 USD/ZAR13.075213.087512.989513.158812.8933+0.71%
 USD/TRY3.65733.65813.65823.66153.6384-0.01%
 BTC/USD1,042.911,045.001,027.361,052.501,010.00-0.04%
 USD/MXN18.769018.776819.027919.037618.7683-1.34%
 USD/PLN3.92513.92843.92183.94753.9172+0.13%
 USD/SEK8.88438.88528.83118.90178.8253+0.61%
 USD/SGD1.39421.39651.39811.39871.3936-0.19%
 USD/DKK6.91836.92036.88036.92846.8721+0.57%
 USD/NOK8.52338.52788.52448.55588.5098+0.01%
 USD/ILS3.62013.62253.61623.62963.6120+0.14%
 XAU/USD1,252.571,252.981,252.011,254.381,247.39+0.06%
 XAG/USD18.1918.2318.1918.2218.04+0.11%
 USD/HUF287.64287.85286.46288.44286.11+0.45%
 USD/CZK25.119525.150524.988125.158524.9580+0.59%
 USD/THB34.39034.41034.45334.56034.388-0.15%
 USD/AED3.67243.67343.67293.67323.67280.00%
 USD/JOD0.70720.71220.70930.70980.7090+0.06%
 USD/KWD0.30370.30570.30450.30500.3043+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.76787.77057.76837.76967.7675+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74933.75113.75033.75173.7487-0.00%
 USD/INR64.86364.88365.16565.16564.815-0.45%
 USD/KRW1,112.501,114.501,113.261,116.921,112.25+0.02%
 BRL/USD0.32040.32080.31830.32110.3182+0.72%
 CAD/USD0.74800.74810.74720.74910.7458+0.11%
 CHF/USD1.00301.00321.00741.00871.0024-0.43%
 FJD/USD0.48190.48690.48150.48700.4804+0.60%
 GHS/USD0.22820.23060.22960.22960.2288-0.09%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00900.00910.00900.00%
 KYD/USD1.17401.22741.20031.20071.1962+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.71660.71660.71520.71760.7149+0.20%
 USD/ALL125.640126.640125.250126.300125.190+0.71%
 USD/AMD483.82483.82483.91485.60483.48-0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73361.82631.78051.78671.7799-0.03%
 USD/ARS15.445715.455715.585515.653015.4351-0.86%
 USD/AUD1.30531.30541.30971.31041.3046-0.34%
 USD/BBD1.95562.04832.00212.00902.0019-0.01%
 USD/BDT80.20080.35080.27580.57580.2750.00%
 USD/BGN1.81801.81911.80901.81981.8078+0.53%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37980.37700.37720.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,691.001,741.001,715.001,716.001,691.45+0.06%
 USD/BND1.39531.39631.39351.40001.3935+0.17%
 USD/BOB6.74427.11506.91176.93596.9117+0.26%
 USD/BRL3.11733.12033.14133.14303.1137-0.72%
 USD/BSD0.99351.00641.00031.00370.9999-0.04%
 USD/BWP10.241010.537010.317510.389010.3175+0.69%
 USD/BZD1.96362.05632.01052.01752.0099-0.03%
 USD/CLP662.60663.60665.80667.12662.50-0.41%
 USD/CNY6.89056.89106.88006.90486.8765+0.16%
 USD/COP2,880.492,883.992,905.482,924.952,876.81-0.80%
 USD/CRC542.74568.70555.89557.83555.72-0.03%
 USD/CUP0.97241.02800.99991.00340.9999+0.03%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.27047.36047.31547.32047.0780.00%
 USD/DZD109.240110.170109.280109.865109.270+0.39%
 USD/EGP18.213318.273318.242018.264518.0440+0.01%
 USD/ETB22.700023.200022.960022.960022.7690-0.04%
 USD/EUR0.93000.93020.92480.93110.9237+0.57%
 USD/FJD2.05382.07512.06442.08162.05350.00%
 USD/GBP0.80570.80570.80330.80790.8017+0.30%
 USD/GEL2.43002.45002.43002.43002.45000.00%
 USD/GHS4.33004.36004.35004.37124.3350-0.11%
 USD/GMD44.350045.350045.180045.180044.8500-0.73%
 USD/GNF9,165.009,366.009,265.509,414.909,265.500.00%
 USD/GTQ7.14727.51807.34437.36987.3326-0.16%
 USD/HNL22.916023.843023.535023.535023.3795-0.66%
 USD/HRK6.91296.91796.87396.92576.8658+0.60%
 USD/HTG67.87169.72568.87069.11068.798-0.10%
 USD/IDR13,294.013,308.013,316.013,332.013,300.0-0.11%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,185.001,182.501,182.501,168.950.00%
 USD/IRR32,415.0032,417.0032,416.0032,416.0032,416.000.00%
 USD/ISK111.150111.750110.780111.900110.650+0.60%
 USD/JMD127.220130.560128.930129.385128.890-0.03%
 USD/KES101.230104.950103.000103.180102.785+0.09%
 USD/KHR3,988.004,010.003,997.504,008.253,994.30+0.04%
 USD/KMF457.400457.400455.850457.400455.850+0.34%
 USD/KZT315.560315.610315.255316.305315.255+0.10%
 USD/LAK8,189.008,210.008,199.008,230.108,198.00+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,510.001,514.001,512.501,513.001,509.15-0.03%
 USD/LKR152.060152.240151.990152.515151.660+0.11%
 USD/LSL13.070013.080012.985013.114012.9250+0.69%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.40001.44001.42001.42501.41510.00%
 USD/MAD9.990010.00009.967510.00709.9636+0.28%
 USD/MDL19.206019.762019.456519.523519.4565+0.14%
 USD/MGA3,180.003,230.003,206.003,237.153,205.00-0.03%
 USD/MKD56.90057.60056.95057.32556.905+0.53%
 USD/MMK1,345.5001,386.3001,369.3501,374.1501,365.900-0.25%
 USD/MOP7.81578.18658.00238.03028.0011-0.01%
 USD/MRO358.000364.000361.000361.065359.7000.00%
 USD/MUR33.78436.57435.20435.21235.179-0.07%
 USD/MVR15.290015.710015.480015.500015.4800+0.13%
 USD/MWK711.000740.000725.500728.180724.3750.00%
 USD/MYR4.41504.42004.41254.42454.4125+0.11%
 USD/NAD13.080013.090012.985013.123712.9250+0.77%
 USD/NGN314.000319.000316.500317.500306.0500.00%
 USD/NIO29.260029.930029.600029.690529.5785-0.02%
 USD/NPR102.270105.420104.195104.560103.845-0.34%
 USD/NZD1.42301.42341.42571.43011.4223-0.18%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97681.02311.00031.00380.9999-0.04%
 USD/PEN3.24333.24673.24353.25803.2384+0.05%
 USD/PGK3.09123.25733.29103.29123.1740-3.55%
 USD/PHP50.04850.26250.21750.30650.121-0.12%
 USD/PKR104.700104.900104.800105.180104.8000.00%
 USD/PYG5,546.205,787.205,647.405,667.005,647.40+0.34%
 USD/QAR3.63953.64353.64143.64203.6412+0.00%
 USD/RON4.23224.24224.20934.24204.2042+0.66%
 USD/RSD114.735115.735114.545115.440114.435+0.60%
 USD/RUB56.668156.668157.033557.139756.5956-0.64%
 USD/RWF811.000841.000826.000842.030825.5000.00%
 USD/SCR12.638014.498013.403513.638513.4015+1.23%
 USD/SDG6.63696.72966.68546.70886.6833-0.03%
 USD/SOS549.00619.00584.00584.00583.000.00%
 USD/STD22,586.023,086.022,545.022,836.022,545.0+1.29%
 USD/SVC8.52758.97258.75208.78258.7500-0.02%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.080013.090012.985013.090512.9440+0.77%
 USD/TND2.26622.27622.26012.32612.2489+0.49%
 USD/TTD6.66436.75276.74886.75516.7085-0.60%
 USD/TWD30.19730.22730.16730.29330.161+0.15%
 USD/TZS2,186.502,279.202,232.552,240.352,232.55+0.01%
 USD/UAH27.005027.025027.130027.236527.0135-0.42%
 USD/UGX3,568.103,651.603,605.853,618.403,605.85+0.11%
 USD/UYU28.390028.500028.430028.551028.4300+0.05%
 USD/UZS3,507.403,572.203,625.003,625.503,539.80-2.35%
 USD/VEF9.990010.00009.98509.99509.9850+0.10%
 USD/VND22,773.022,775.022,775.022,860.022,772.5-0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF608.070608.070604.500608.070604.500+0.59%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF600.000608.000603.500608.070603.500+0.08%
 USD/XPF111.000111.800110.750111.400110.260+0.59%
 USD/YER250.000250.550250.275250.275250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06470.06480.06420.06480.0639+0.78%
 CNY/USD0.14510.14510.14530.14540.1448-0.14%
 DKK/USD0.14450.14450.14530.14550.1444-0.55%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12880.12880.12880.12870.00%
 ILS/USD0.27600.27620.27650.27680.2755-0.14%
 MXN/USD0.05330.05330.05260.05330.0525+1.33%
 NOK/USD0.11730.11730.11730.11750.11690.00%
 PLN/USD0.25460.25480.25500.25530.2533-0.12%
 RUB/USD0.01760.01760.01750.01770.0175+0.57%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.2666+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11250.11260.11320.11330.1123-0.53%
 TRY/USD0.27340.27350.27330.27480.2731+0.04%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03310.03310.03310.03300.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10020.10020.10020.1001-0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.07640.07650.07690.07750.0760-0.65%
 UYU/USD0.03450.03590.03520.03520.03500.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30800.30830.30830.30880.3071-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.03330.03430.03380.03380.03370.00%
 BOB/USD0.14050.14830.14480.14480.1443-0.28%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0560.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD1,043.641,045.971,028.691,059.431,008.16+1.68%
 BTC/USD1,046.991,047.001,043.301,060.061,006.90+0.35%
 GAU/USD40.25940.29940.24440.32940.104+0.09%
 BTC/USD1,046.001,046.301,027.971,057.291,009.05+1.75%
 BTC/USD1,041.961,050.321,034.961,056.571,010.66+0.64%
 LTC/USD4.284.304.194.304.15+2.15%
 BTC/USD1,050.201,050.711,027.711,064.451,011.15+2.19%
 USD/BYN1.87181.88111.87691.88341.8764-0.03%
 LTC/USD4.234.264.204.264.14+1.43%
 LTC/USD4.234.264.194.264.14+1.67%
 USD/MZN68.1068.1768.2368.2368.14-0.14%
 INR/USD0.01530.01540.01530.01540.0153+0.65%
 BTC/USD1,045.501,046.401,029.201,059.001,008.50+1.62%
 LTC/USD4.254.274.204.274.14+1.59%
 JOD/USD1.40411.41401.40991.41041.4088-0.06%
 KWD/USD3.27043.29353.28413.28633.2786-0.06%
 USD/AZN1.67201.74601.70501.73101.7050+0.23%
 USD/CNH6.86846.87036.87346.87806.8672-0.06%
 USD/KGS68.585068.585068.665668.665668.5850-0.12%
 USD/TJS8.24178.47348.24218.35758.2421+1.40%
 USD/RUB57.700057.949058.000058.500057.5000-0.52%
 USD/RUB56.631256.701257.030057.143056.6026-0.64%
 USD/JPY RTS111.02111.02111.21111.21110.75-0.12%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99690.99690.99330.99750.9925+0.44%
 MYR/USD0.22620.22650.22660.22660.2261-0.09%
 UAH/USD0.03700.03700.03690.03700.0367+0.27%
 HUF/USD0.00350.00350.00350.00350.0035+0.00%
 ETH/USD52.046052.100050.049054.300049.3500+4.10%
 ETH/USD52.000052.249550.236453.980050.0000+3.51%