NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.17601.17611.17231.17741.1709+0.32%
 GBP/USD1.28771.28791.28681.29161.2832+0.08%
 USD/JPY109.18109.19109.58109.60108.60-0.36%
 USD/CHF0.96470.96490.96310.96700.9587+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.79300.79310.78860.79440.7870+0.57%
 USD/CAD1.25861.25881.26791.26921.2557-0.73%
 NZD/USD0.73110.73120.72830.73350.7276+0.38%
 USD/ZAR13.138013.166613.263313.311413.1441-0.84%
 USD/TRY3.51503.51953.52663.53223.5123-0.27%
 BTC/USD4,182.24,183.74,319.84,182.04,108.1+1.79%
 USD/MXN17.697817.715817.847217.935917.6910-0.79%
 USD/PLN3.62943.63783.64503.65263.6300-0.31%
 USD/SEK8.11248.12208.13948.14928.1042-0.27%
 USD/SGD1.36181.36421.36651.36741.3622-0.26%
 USD/DKK6.32066.32766.34346.35126.3161-0.30%
 USD/NOK7.89587.91837.96877.98267.9021-0.77%
 USD/ILS3.61403.62483.62433.62873.6137-0.14%
 XAU/USD1,284.311,284.581,287.971,300.831,283.64-0.27%
 XAG/USD16.96816.99317.03817.31916.938-0.34%
 USD/HUF257.51258.41259.30259.60257.80-0.52%
 USD/CZK22.163322.196322.238522.270022.1447-0.26%
 USD/THB33.20033.22033.26033.29333.174-0.15%
 USD/AED3.66903.67713.67303.67313.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70870.70920.70870.70900.7087+0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30210.30220.3018-0.10%
 USD/HKD7.82267.82567.82367.82437.8220+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74593.75443.75063.75203.7472-0.01%
 USD/INR64.07364.09264.21564.24064.066-0.21%
 USD/KRW1,138.761,140.761,141.901,144.201,137.71-0.19%
 BRL/USD0.31770.31800.31500.31840.3149+0.92%
 CAD/USD0.79450.79480.78850.79640.7875+0.77%
 CHF/USD1.03601.03691.03861.04321.0342-0.20%
 FJD/USD0.49330.49830.49580.49900.49250.00%
 GHS/USD0.22570.22790.22610.22680.2261+0.31%
 JPY/USD0.009150.009160.009130.009210.009130.00%
 KYD/USD1.17621.22531.19991.20321.1999+0.07%
 SGD/USD0.73330.73380.73170.73410.7313+0.25%
 USD/ALL112.280113.280112.820113.015112.450-0.04%
 USD/AMD478.57478.57478.20478.57476.92+0.08%
 USD/ANG1.73721.82231.78101.78101.7761-0.07%
 USD/ARS17.333017.341017.346817.352517.2425-0.06%
 USD/AUD1.26121.26201.26821.27061.2590-0.52%
 USD/BBD1.95882.04392.00322.00321.9974-0.09%
 USD/BDT80.97081.33081.17581.17580.987-0.03%
 USD/BGN1.65291.67291.66841.67011.6623-0.33%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37950.37700.37730.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,714.801,762.401,739.451,739.451,734.50-0.05%
 USD/BND1.36311.36421.36511.36511.3620-0.10%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.97416.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.14483.14783.17513.17603.1413-0.91%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00591.00051.00050.9976-0.06%
 USD/BWP10.159010.278010.246010.246010.2175-0.27%
 USD/BZD1.97292.05802.01682.01682.0112-0.06%
 USD/CLP645.90646.90646.70647.64642.84-0.05%
 USD/CNY6.67206.67246.67636.68286.6585-0.06%
 USD/COP2,988.042,991.542,977.943,003.502,961.95+0.40%
 USD/CRC565.09588.92578.15578.15576.55-0.20%
 USD/CUP0.97451.02551.00071.00070.9980-0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.95047.54047.25047.25047.089-0.01%
 USD/DZD109.504110.504110.139110.219109.895-0.12%
 USD/EGP17.744017.804017.740717.780017.7325+0.19%
 USD/ETB23.158023.583023.377023.377023.3125-0.03%
 USD/EUR0.85020.85060.85300.85410.8496-0.30%
 USD/FJD2.00682.02722.01702.03052.00410.00%
 USD/GBP0.77670.77690.77710.77920.7744-0.04%
 USD/GEL2.38262.42022.40142.40142.4014+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.41004.43004.41004.42004.4050+0.23%
 USD/GMD44.750045.750045.000045.250045.0000+0.56%
 USD/GNF8,817.208,970.408,899.608,899.608,875.05-0.07%
 USD/GTQ7.10037.44077.27437.27437.2542-0.05%
 USD/HNL22.951023.802023.396523.396523.3315-0.09%
 USD/HRK6.29136.29636.31686.32396.2897-0.36%
 USD/HTG63.61765.31963.84364.46863.663+0.98%
 USD/IDR13,358.013,363.013,364.513,379.013,356.5-0.03%
 USD/IQD1,141.301,192.301,167.601,167.601,164.20-0.07%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.560106.160107.190108.220105.810-1.24%
 USD/JMD127.151128.505127.902127.902127.615-0.06%
 USD/KES101.450104.850103.460103.730103.115-0.30%
 USD/KHR4,033.704,203.904,124.104,124.104,112.70-0.13%
 USD/KMF418.400419.900419.150419.150419.150+0.00%
 USD/KZT333.260333.310332.585333.285331.850+0.21%
 USD/LAK8,074.408,499.908,288.758,288.758,265.45-0.02%
 USD/LBP1,504.001,509.001,506.501,506.501,503.000.00%
 USD/LKR153.220153.400153.300153.430152.955+0.01%
 USD/LSL13.022013.414013.244013.244013.2075-0.20%
 USD/LYD1.34511.39611.37151.37151.3677-0.07%
 USD/MAD9.23539.74549.49179.49769.4713-0.01%
 USD/MDL17.617018.128017.874517.874517.8250-0.01%
 USD/MGA2,910.502,995.602,959.052,959.052,950.85-0.20%
 USD/MKD52.00052.70052.52052.57052.335-0.32%
 USD/MMK1,345.0001,382.5001,366.7001,366.7001,362.950-0.22%
 USD/MOP7.88528.22568.06238.06238.0389-0.09%
 USD/MRO357.990369.910365.190365.190363.950-0.34%
 USD/MUR32.08634.63633.48033.51033.331-0.35%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.450015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK718.020733.210725.625726.295724.020-0.00%
 USD/MYR4.28704.29204.29554.29754.2885-0.14%
 USD/NAD13.146213.166313.186313.262513.1563-0.23%
 USD/NGN362.000363.000362.500362.500361.5000.00%
 USD/NIO29.565030.416030.040530.040529.9575-0.17%
 USD/NPR101.120104.010102.715102.715102.430-0.15%
 USD/NZD1.36721.36781.37341.37431.3635-0.42%
 USD/OMR0.38390.38650.38520.38520.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97851.02111.00051.00050.9977-0.07%
 USD/PEN3.24063.24243.24253.24513.2341-0.03%
 USD/PGK3.09123.25733.17433.17433.16700.00%
 USD/PHP51.29251.54751.36051.62051.310+0.12%
 USD/PKR105.350105.400105.375105.375105.1350.00%
 USD/PYG5,457.405,678.705,568.405,568.405,553.00-0.01%
 USD/QAR3.63883.64283.64093.64093.6375-0.00%
 USD/RON3.89653.90653.91293.91813.8980-0.29%
 USD/RSD101.330101.540101.785101.925101.255-0.34%
 USD/RUB59.000359.000359.234059.499358.9996-0.39%
 USD/RWF816.030841.560848.440848.440828.795-2.32%
 USD/SCR12.650014.350013.444013.709512.9765+0.42%
 USD/SDG6.63326.71836.68026.68026.6617-0.07%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.000.00%
 USD/STD20,851.020,851.020,955.020,955.020,851.0-0.50%
 USD/SVC8.54458.95308.75428.75428.7296-0.06%
 USD/SYP510.000520.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.052013.392013.248013.248013.2115-0.20%
 USD/TND2.45002.46002.40832.46012.3909+1.94%
 USD/TTD6.74486.79676.76166.77086.7461+0.14%
 USD/TWD30.30830.33830.30830.38430.296+0.05%
 USD/TZS2,234.102,244.602,242.402,242.402,232.85-0.14%
 USD/UAH25.460025.480025.530025.530025.4565-0.23%
 USD/UGX3,563.203,639.803,606.903,606.903,596.70-0.15%
 USD/UYU28.600028.620028.525028.610028.4810+0.30%
 USD/UZS4,124.004,183.604,156.604,156.604,145.15-0.07%
 USD/VEF10.299510.307010.266710.303310.2667+0.36%
 USD/VND22,727.022,729.022,725.022,728.022,677.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF558.220558.220561.050561.050558.220-0.50%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF558.250558.250561.050561.050558.250-0.50%
 USD/XPF101.490101.490102.010102.010101.490-0.51%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.300250.300250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK8.979.029.009.018.98-0.06%
 AED/USD0.27200.27260.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057660.057690.057640.058000.057630.00%
 CNY/USD0.14990.14990.14980.15020.1496+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15810.15820.15760.15830.1575+0.32%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.12790.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.27620.27640.27590.27670.2757+0.14%
 MXN/USD0.056480.056530.056030.056520.05576+0.89%
 NOK/USD0.12640.12650.12550.12650.1253+0.80%
 PLN/USD0.27500.27550.27430.27550.2740+0.33%
 RUB/USD0.016950.016950.016880.016950.01681+0.59%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12320.12350.12290.12340.1227+0.41%
 TRY/USD0.28410.28430.28360.28470.2831+0.21%
 TWD/USD0.032960.032990.033000.033000.032910.00%
 VEF/USD0.097020.097090.097400.097400.09706-0.31%
 ZAR/USD0.075940.076080.075410.076080.07513+0.80%
 UYU/USD0.034940.034970.035060.035120.03495-0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001800.0001810.0001800.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015460.0015480.0015460.0015560.0015440.00%
 COP/USD0.0003340.0003350.0003360.0003380.0003330.00%
 PEN/USD0.30840.30860.30840.30930.3082+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.032880.033820.033300.033390.03330+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14350.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008770.0008780.0008750.0008790.0008740.00%
 EGP/USD0.056170.056360.056370.056390.05624-0.18%
 BTC/USD4,266.54,273.04,319.44,480.04,167.2-1.07%
 BTC/USD4,196.04,202.24,144.74,183.34,135.0+0.93%
 GAU/USD41.28941.30941.41041.82441.272-0.27%
 BTC/USD4,145.54,192.64,304.34,434.14,051.3-4.99%
 LTC/USD48.6849.0145.3049.5045.06+7.46%
 BTC/USD4,428.84,449.94,478.34,568.74,210.0-1.10%
 USD/BYN1.93351.94201.94311.94311.9377-0.27%
 LTC/USD45.8946.1045.9046.7445.78-0.26%
 USD/MZN60.7261.9161.2961.3161.29+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015600.015610.015580.015610.015570.00%
 BTC/USD4,177.64,177.74,335.04,360.03,954.0-3.63%
 LTC/USD45.9645.9943.7447.9143.51+5.09%
 JOD/USD1.41001.41101.41111.41111.4104-0.04%
 KWD/USD3.31003.31473.30983.31353.3091+0.08%
 USD/AZN1.67001.70201.70001.71541.6860-0.82%
 USD/CNH6.68156.68376.68676.68866.6776-0.06%
 USD/KGS68.743768.743768.714568.743768.7145+0.04%
 USD/TJS8.70748.92028.81968.81968.7948-0.07%
 USD/RUB59.036659.106659.074859.497058.9963-0.01%
 USD/JPY RTS109.21109.21109.15109.56108.62-0.28%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96430.96430.96200.96690.9588+0.16%
 MYR/USD0.23300.23330.23280.23320.2327+0.13%
 UAH/USD0.039250.039280.039170.039290.03917+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038740.0038790.0038570.0038780.0038530.00%
 ETH/USD296.02296.09303.36307.00286.00-2.42%
 ETH/USD296.15296.22293.00299.20290.00+1.33%
 XRP/USD0.154420.155220.156540.160100.15200-0.82%
 BTC/USD4,165.94,172.64,332.54,354.03,960.0-3.85%
 ETH/USD295.02296.70303.35306.85282.00-2.19%
 XRP/USD0.156960.158000.157500.170030.15171+0.32%
 LTC/USD45.8646.0043.8047.9043.41+4.71%
 DASH/USD230.001234.000245.872240.081217.000-4.83%
 XRP/USD0.158290.159200.157120.159320.15712+1.33%
 DASH/USD230.312235.944236.546236.546226.000-2.77%
 BTC/USD4,180.04,180.04,237.54,350.03,960.5-1.36%
 ETH/USD297.53297.54297.02306.09287.00+0.18%
 LTC/USD46.0746.1043.9647.9943.54+4.87%
 XRP/USD0.157020.158000.157160.171470.15151+0.85%
 DASH/USD233.580234.790247.410240.000216.830-5.32%
 ETC/USD13.60713.66013.84014.46013.000-1.59%
 LTC/USD47.5747.6843.5847.9343.00+9.41%
 XMR/USD48.598749.090947.849850.000045.1000+2.59%
 ZEC/USD201.1000202.4000209.5190214.0000198.5989-4.02%
 ETH/USD292.76292.81299.86306.28287.16-2.41%
 LTC/USD46.0546.0543.6047.7243.33+5.62%
 EOS/USD1.42481.43251.51361.52551.3304-5.52%
 EOS/USD1.49691.49691.44121.45991.4410+1.29%
 XMR/USD48.060248.424346.845048.221046.8450+2.59%
 XMR/USD48.781049.032047.875049.697045.5000+2.44%
 ETC/USD13.62913.63013.80614.49411.692-1.27%
 ETC/USD13.67513.72013.50013.72013.500+1.63%
 ZEC/USD196.7006206.6443204.0000204.0021200.2932-1.82%
 BTC/USD4,167.504,186.104,329.804,337.803,971.00-3.33%
 DASH/USD225.770226.661243.960237.779217.980-7.09%
 BCH/USD666.11667.90715.00715.00677.85-5.20%
 BTC/USD4,165.004,174.904,322.004,349.803,900.99-3.63%
 ETH/USD295.00297.04303.00307.50281.70-2.64%
 BCH/USD650.00654.00375.04799.14452.00+73.31%
 LTC/USD45.59346.00043.65047.99942.535+5.38%
 XRP/USD0.157100.158000.157920.171000.15110-0.52%
 ETC/USD13.47313.64113.70014.50013.030-0.43%
 DASH/USD223.920231.207244.850239.699216.000-5.57%
 ZEC/USD202.4000203.2870208.0000211.5000198.4810-2.69%
 XMR/USD48.473049.000047.286649.890045.4660+2.51%
 IOT/USD0.90510.90901.05001.04000.7611-13.43%
 DSH/USD230.460234.900247.410240.000216.830-5.32%
 ZEC/USD201.2000202.5400208.9400212.5000199.5500-3.70%
 IDR/USD0.007480.007490.007480.007490.007480.00%
 ANS/USD36.593436.597040.954841.758530.5400-10.64%
 BCH/USD651.00652.90379.70774.98455.00+71.95%
 BCH/USD647.15667.44383.30757.28478.80+72.44%
 USDT/USD1.000401.001901.000101.001900.99990+0.18%
 BTC/USD4,152.194,176.994,215.004,290.004,005.01-1.00%
 ETH/USD295.00295.90296.05300.00290.00-0.15%
 DASH/USD230.000232.001238.730238.500220.351-3.48%
 LTC/USD46.238746.577443.300047.449043.3000+6.79%
 ETH/USD295.310297.070295.510306.990284.040+0.30%
 LTC/USD45.74946.23443.53547.88143.464+5.58%
 ZEC/USD200.2100202.9000206.2300211.5300198.0000-2.57%
 XMR/USD48.740049.120046.660049.500045.3200+4.80%
 EOS/USD1.40851.44281.48101.52541.3330-4.07%
 DASH/USD230.500234.130225.610240.430216.750+2.15%
 XEM/USD0.242510.244500.236200.255000.23500+3.51%
 BCH/USD648.543661.697495.118775.000453.000+33.57%
 BTC/USD4,174.004,178.034,197.144,356.213,950.00-0.49%