NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.16061.16061.15951.16241.1565-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.32461.32471.32721.32821.3226-0.23%
 USD/JPY110.47110.49110.69110.74110.31-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.99480.99490.99680.99900.9941-0.28%
 AUD/USD0.74380.74380.74410.74540.7426-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.31961.31981.31891.32071.3159+0.14%
 NZD/USD0.69470.69500.69340.69560.6920-0.01%
 USD/ZAR13.488313.508313.429113.505413.3942+0.52%
 USD/TRY4.71514.71724.73154.74754.6804-0.33%
 USD/MXN20.721020.733020.628120.779420.6212+0.49%
 USD/PLN3.69533.69783.69473.70643.6886+0.11%
 USD/SEK8.81358.81918.78588.87128.7858+0.35%
 USD/SGD1.34981.35211.35121.35351.3497-0.01%
 USD/DKK6.41596.42226.42606.44136.4093+0.03%
 USD/NOK8.13128.14178.15218.18138.1211-0.09%
 USD/ILS3.62903.62973.63483.63673.6182+0.12%
 USD/HUF278.06278.56278.13279.19277.72+0.16%
 USD/CZK22.161922.201922.178622.252522.1405+0.17%
 USD/THB32.67032.69032.71432.77032.603+0.03%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67303.67333.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71250.70950.70950.70930.00%
 USD/KWD0.30220.30320.30260.30290.3021+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84807.85057.84847.85047.8479-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74803.75303.75033.75523.7492-0.00%
 USD/INR68.04068.05068.06068.55067.945-0.62%
 USD/KRW1,104.131,106.131,102.101,106.601,102.10+0.16%
 BRL/USD0.26670.26690.26810.26830.2664-0.48%
 CAD/USD0.75750.75760.75830.76020.7568+0.05%
 CHF/USD1.00501.00591.00301.00581.0009+0.31%
 FJD/USD0.47650.48560.48170.48280.4810-0.12%
 GHS/USD0.21100.21300.21270.21280.2120-0.33%
 JPY/USD0.009050.009060.009030.009070.009030.00%
 KYD/USD1.17571.22531.19981.20051.1998+0.06%
 SGD/USD0.74020.74030.74000.74090.7388+0.05%
 USD/ALL107.980108.980108.700108.800108.400-0.20%
 USD/AMD482.59482.59482.68484.76482.59-0.02%
 USD/ANG1.76191.84801.80601.80601.8050-0.06%
 USD/ARS28.050028.060028.101528.129028.0465+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.34451.34461.34391.34671.3417-0.10%
 USD/BBD1.95852.04452.00272.00272.0015-0.05%
 USD/BDT82.95286.05484.54484.54484.503-0.05%
 USD/BGN1.68171.68891.68501.69061.6830+0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37520.38040.37780.37830.37610.00%
 USD/BIF1,750.001,820.001,786.001,786.001,762.40-0.06%
 USD/BND0.71390.71390.71381.34730.7135+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.73817.08286.91366.91366.9105-0.04%
 USD/BRL3.74633.74933.73013.75283.7273+0.50%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00601.00051.00051.0000-0.05%
 USD/BWP10.276010.395010.336010.336010.3320-0.00%
 USD/BZD1.96682.05292.01112.01112.0099-0.06%
 USD/CLP634.10635.10632.70634.60632.67+0.30%
 USD/CNY6.43826.44026.43756.44406.4286+0.00%
 USD/COP2,893.002,896.002,894.502,895.502,863.450.00%
 USD/CRC555.17579.27567.55567.55567.22-0.06%
 USD/CUP0.97391.02581.00001.00000.9997-0.01%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.91049.98049.41549.61549.405+0.06%
 USD/DZD116.923117.428117.260117.410116.150-0.07%
 USD/EGP17.822517.882517.878517.895517.8415+0.01%
 USD/ETB27.240027.960027.600027.600027.52200.00%
 USD/EUR0.86140.86150.86260.86460.86030.00%
 USD/FJD2.05952.09852.07622.07902.0713+0.13%
 USD/GBP0.75490.75500.75360.75600.7530+0.27%
 USD/GEL2.44002.47502.45752.45752.45750.00%
 USD/GHS4.70604.71404.71004.71704.70010.00%
 USD/GMD46.830047.540047.175047.185047.1750+0.02%
 USD/GNF8,950.009,120.009,035.009,035.009,024.950.00%
 USD/GTQ7.31997.66417.49657.49657.4920-0.06%
 USD/HNL23.930024.170024.050024.050023.91450.00%
 USD/HRK6.34396.37396.36406.38246.3485-0.05%
 USD/HTG65.14266.86366.13366.13366.003-0.20%
 USD/IDR14,085.014,090.013,930.014,128.813,930.0+0.11%
 USD/IQD1,183.001,194.001,188.501,193.351,188.500.00%
 USD/IRR42,420.0042,632.0042,426.0042,526.0042,426.00+0.24%
 USD/ISK108.000108.600107.740108.310107.680+0.50%
 USD/JMD129.300132.404131.029131.029130.850-0.14%
 USD/KES99.432102.880101.135101.265100.972+0.02%
 USD/KHR4,050.004,080.004,065.004,074.854,065.000.00%
 USD/KMF423.780424.680425.150425.150424.230-0.22%
 USD/KZT337.010342.170336.930339.590336.785+0.79%
 USD/LAK8,410.008,425.008,417.508,417.508,389.550.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.901,516.001,515.901,515.901,510.95-0.33%
 USD/LKR159.800159.980159.730159.940159.610+0.10%
 USD/LSL13.450013.470013.465013.465013.4600-0.04%
 USD/LYD1.35001.37001.36001.36001.35920.00%
 USD/MAD9.40999.65299.53389.55159.5285-0.03%
 USD/MDL16.541017.057016.809016.809016.7990-0.06%
 USD/MGA3,330.003,430.003,380.003,412.853,380.000.00%
 USD/MKD52.67553.37552.05453.23052.054+1.87%
 USD/MMK1,346.0001,383.9001,361.7001,364.9501,361.150+0.24%
 USD/MOP7.91228.25658.08928.08928.0844-0.06%
 USD/MRO352.000359.000356.500356.500355.500-0.28%
 USD/MUR33.73536.32035.06635.11534.895-0.11%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.06%
 USD/MWK369.350369.350392.390721.010369.350-5.87%
 USD/MYR3.99964.00463.99694.00513.9855+0.13%
 USD/NAD13.450013.470013.460013.460013.4600+0.00%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500361.000360.5000.00%
 USD/NIO31.210031.810031.510031.673031.51000.00%
 USD/NPR107.390110.310108.845108.850108.805+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.43901.43941.44201.44501.4376-0.10%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38500.38540.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97841.02161.00061.00061.0000-0.06%
 USD/PEN3.27693.28503.27763.28193.2776+0.10%
 USD/PGK3.19563.33333.25223.26503.2522+0.38%
 USD/PHP53.37153.51853.45553.68553.312+0.07%
 USD/PKR117.970120.720119.875119.875119.345-0.44%
 USD/PYG5,554.305,778.105,658.955,666.205,656.55+0.13%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64113.64113.6410-0.00%
 USD/RON4.01534.02534.01514.03274.0144+0.05%
 USD/RSD101.630101.840101.855102.120101.470-0.10%
 USD/RUB63.492463.492463.188063.629863.1880+0.48%
 USD/RWF845.000875.000860.000871.640860.0000.00%
 USD/SCR12.693014.416013.553513.660513.5525+0.01%
 USD/SDG18.022018.108018.076018.076018.0650-0.06%
 USD/SOS562.00582.00573.00573.00572.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54358.95668.75528.75528.7501-0.06%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.450013.470013.460013.463513.46000.00%
 USD/TND2.56752.57752.59622.66102.5725-0.91%
 USD/TTD6.61096.86946.74366.74366.7402-0.05%
 USD/TWD30.17730.20730.14730.19430.008+0.15%
 USD/TZS2,272.002,282.502,281.052,282.902,274.40-0.17%
 USD/UAH26.083526.583526.369026.369026.3335-0.13%
 USD/UGX3,811.103,888.503,844.503,849.803,842.50+0.14%
 USD/UYU31.440031.640031.330031.540031.3155+0.67%
 USD/UZS7,900.007,950.007,935.007,935.007,908.50-0.13%
 USD/VEF78,800.000080,000.000080,000.000080,000.000079,400.0000-0.75%
 USD/VND22,490.023,179.022,816.022,834.522,816.0+0.08%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF564.560564.560566.040566.040564.560-0.26%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF564.540564.540575.500575.500564.540-1.90%
 USD/XPF102.730103.530103.130103.130102.6400.00%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.350250.350+0.00%
 USD/ZMK9.949.969.989.989.95-0.26%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.035640.035650.035650.044740.03521-0.01%
 CNY/USD0.15530.15530.15530.15650.1552-0.01%
 DKK/USD0.15580.15580.15580.16100.1550-0.02%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12750.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27560.27570.27600.28210.2748-0.14%
 MXN/USD0.048240.048260.048480.052200.04771-0.47%
 NOK/USD0.12280.12290.12270.12550.1219+0.09%
 PLN/USD0.27040.27060.27080.28170.2692-0.11%
 RUB/USD0.015750.015750.015830.015830.01572-0.53%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26660.26670.2663-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11340.11340.11380.11670.1127-0.33%
 TRY/USD0.21210.21210.21140.23690.2101+0.31%
 TWD/USD0.033110.033140.033170.033350.03312-0.13%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.074040.074080.074470.082090.07406-0.55%
 UYU/USD0.031610.031810.031920.031940.03171-0.67%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001770.000177-0.13%
 CLP/USD0.0015750.0015770.0015810.0015810.001576-0.27%
 COP/USD0.0003450.0003460.0003450.0003490.0003450%
 PEN/USD0.30440.30520.30510.30510.3047-0.10%
 NIO/USD0.031440.032040.031740.031740.031580%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14470.14480.14470%
 KRW/USD0.0009040.0009060.0009060.0009390.000904-0.15%
 EGP/USD0.055920.056110.056030.056690.05568-0.02%
 USD/BYN2.00162.01022.00062.00591.9998+0.26%
 USD/MZN58.7459.9059.3359.3359.32-0.01%
 INR/USD0.014700.014700.014600.014710.01459+0.62%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41541.40951.40991.40950.00%
 KWD/USD3.28963.31763.30523.31023.3014-0.05%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.45636.45986.43646.45996.4363+0.34%
 USD/KGS68.306868.306868.373368.373368.3068-0.10%
 USD/TJS8.98059.19569.09349.09349.0881-0.06%
 USD/RUB63.470063.510063.100963.641062.9891+0.52%
 USD/JPY RTS110.47110.47110.55110.61110.43-0.17%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99480.99480.99810.99890.9944-0.26%
 MYR/USD0.24970.25000.25020.25090.2497-0.12%
 UAH/USD0.037620.038340.037930.037980.03793+0.13%
 HUF/USD0.0035920.0035940.0035980.0038040.003566-0.15%
 IDR/USD0.007100.007100.007170.007200.00708-1.39%
 USD/AOA241.800243.150241.560241.810242.080+0.10%
 VND/USD0.000043140.000044460.000043830.000043840.00004380-0.06%
 BYN/USD0.49750.49960.49990.50010.4985-0.26%
 XBR/USD73.8373.8872.8874.2272.22+1.33%