NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.22291.22311.22331.22391.2230-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.39891.39911.39771.39971.3918+0.09%
 USD/JPY108.85108.85108.82109.20108.55+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.97960.97970.97890.97970.9783+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.75980.76000.76030.76070.7599-0.05%
 USD/CAD1.28261.28271.28331.28331.2821-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.71080.71120.71200.71220.7109-0.14%
 USD/ZAR12.326512.346612.327212.382412.3013+0.08%
 USD/TRY4.08594.08944.08554.08984.0827+0.05%
 USD/MXN18.804818.820418.819018.825518.7948-0.03%
 USD/PLN3.43773.44363.43903.44073.4373+0.05%
 USD/SEK8.51098.51598.50738.51348.5067+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.32171.32401.32211.32311.3218+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.08666.09166.08916.08936.08500.00%
 USD/NOK7.89807.90467.90307.90637.8967-0.02%
 USD/ILS3.56333.56703.56523.56563.5628-0.00%
 USD/HUF255.49255.79255.51255.64255.43+0.05%
 USD/CZK20.784520.822520.800020.804520.7880+0.02%
 USD/THB31.45131.47731.45031.49031.433+0.04%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67303.67323.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.70920.00%
 USD/KWD0.29930.30040.30050.30050.2998-0.23%
 USD/HKD7.84557.84827.84617.84747.8459+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74623.75433.75013.75043.7497+0.00%
 USD/INR66.40066.42166.41866.42566.410-0.01%
 USD/KRW1,075.091,077.091,077.311,077.851,075.29-0.11%
 BRL/USD0.28780.28810.28800.28800.2879-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.77890.77930.77920.78040.7789-0.01%
 CHF/USD1.02071.02101.02091.02211.0207-0.01%
 FJD/USD0.48630.49130.48550.48880.4855+0.68%
 GHS/USD0.22420.22630.22470.22520.2247+0.22%
 JPY/USD0.009180.009190.009190.009190.009180.00%
 KYD/USD1.17941.22661.20061.20301.2006+0.20%
 SGD/USD0.75570.75630.75630.75660.7558-0.05%
 USD/ALL105.000105.750105.700105.750105.375-0.31%
 USD/AMD454.49503.51480.13480.13479.00-0.24%
 USD/ANG1.74041.82211.78491.78491.7813-0.20%
 USD/ARS20.256020.263020.260020.262520.2565-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.31571.31611.31511.31591.3146+0.06%
 USD/BBD1.95652.03822.00132.00131.9973-0.20%
 USD/BDT82.89985.84182.97584.37082.975+1.68%
 USD/BGN1.58901.60901.59911.59911.5982-0.01%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37950.37710.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,734.701,780.401,781.001,781.001,757.55-1.32%
 USD/BND1.29901.33991.32301.32301.3195-0.26%
 USD/BOB6.73197.05886.91006.91006.8953-0.21%
 USD/BRL3.47143.47443.47233.47383.4723+0.02%
 USD/BSD0.99221.00360.99990.99990.9979-0.20%
 USD/BWP9.59999.86149.75049.75049.7306-0.20%
 USD/BZD1.96492.04662.00972.00972.0057-0.20%
 USD/CLP600.40601.40598.60600.90598.60+0.38%
 USD/CNY6.30556.30756.30586.30796.3036+0.01%
 USD/COP2,768.502,850.202,783.502,809.352,783.50+0.93%
 USD/CRC552.93575.81565.52565.52564.37-0.20%
 USD/CUP0.97331.02230.99980.99980.9978-0.20%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.78650.09349.50049.50049.439-0.12%
 USD/DZD113.960114.780114.380114.390114.345-0.01%
 USD/EGP17.674517.734517.702517.712017.6975+0.01%
 USD/ETB27.159027.567027.520027.520027.3630-0.57%
 USD/EUR0.81750.81760.81760.81760.81710.00%
 USD/FJD2.04922.07042.05982.05982.04590.00%
 USD/GBP0.71480.71490.71540.71550.7144-0.08%
 USD/GEL2.47002.51002.46002.49002.4600+1.22%
 USD/GHS4.41924.46014.44504.44504.4397-0.12%
 USD/GMD46.780047.580047.180047.230047.17000.00%
 USD/GNF8,931.809,078.909,020.009,020.009,005.35-0.16%
 USD/GTQ7.23437.56117.41427.41427.3977-0.22%
 USD/HNL23.232024.049023.680023.680023.6405-0.17%
 USD/HRK6.06206.06616.06266.06736.0599+0.02%
 USD/HTG64.26965.90365.22265.22265.086-0.21%
 USD/IDR13,865.013,879.013,881.013,886.013,868.0-0.06%
 USD/IQD1,166.201,215.201,187.001,190.701,187.00+0.31%
 USD/IRR41,800.0042,209.0042,004.5042,004.5042,004.500.00%
 USD/ISK100.270100.870100.560100.570100.520+0.01%
 USD/JMD122.780125.730124.517124.517124.255-0.21%
 USD/KES98.365101.640100.005100.00699.987-0.00%
 USD/KHR3,954.404,117.904,020.004,036.154,020.00+0.40%
 USD/KMF402.900403.700403.300403.300403.2000.00%
 USD/KZT323.050327.960328.480328.480325.505-0.91%
 USD/LAK8,070.108,478.708,326.008,326.008,274.40-0.62%
 USD/LBP1,477.101,542.501,513.001,513.001,509.80-0.21%
 USD/LKR154.010159.730156.970156.970156.870-0.06%
 USD/LSL12.330012.330012.335012.335012.3300-0.04%
 USD/LYD1.30561.35471.32501.33021.3250+0.38%
 USD/MAD9.20319.25319.22839.23009.2253-0.00%
 USD/MDL16.230016.720016.508516.508516.4750-0.20%
 USD/MGA3,176.303,258.003,215.003,217.153,215.00+0.07%
 USD/MKD49.97550.71150.34050.42550.314+0.01%
 USD/MMK1,313.2001,349.1001,333.9001,333.9001,331.150-0.21%
 USD/MOP7.90218.22908.08188.08188.0655-0.20%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000356.000356.000355.000-0.28%
 USD/MUR32.62435.07633.84733.85233.847+0.01%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.460015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK715.200721.740722.500722.500718.470-0.56%
 USD/MYR3.90203.90903.89903.91373.8990+0.17%
 USD/NAD12.330012.345012.335012.373112.2675+0.02%
 USD/NGN358.000361.000360.000360.000359.500-0.14%
 USD/NIO30.723031.540031.250031.250031.1315-0.38%
 USD/NPR104.540107.320106.145106.145105.930-0.20%
 USD/NZD1.40631.40661.40461.40661.4043+0.13%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38500.38500.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97751.01830.99990.99990.9979-0.20%
 USD/PEN3.16253.29323.23053.23053.2278-0.08%
 USD/PGK3.18153.31223.25403.25403.2469-0.22%
 USD/PHP52.31152.33152.20752.36052.207+0.22%
 USD/PKR114.220116.830115.750115.750115.525-0.19%
 USD/PYG5,425.005,637.405,542.455,542.455,531.20-0.20%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64203.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.79883.80883.80403.80523.8022-0.01%
 USD/RSD96.11097.11096.63596.65596.560-0.03%
 USD/RUB61.616961.616961.807361.807861.3581-0.31%
 USD/RWF853.560878.080862.500865.820862.500+0.38%
 USD/SCR12.636014.271013.455513.456013.4535-0.01%
 USD/SDG18.083018.164018.160018.160018.1235-0.20%
 USD/SOS564.00587.00577.00577.00452.00-0.26%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53568.92798.74948.74948.7317-0.20%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.125012.452012.342512.342512.2885-0.44%
 USD/TND2.45932.46932.41892.46432.4125+1.88%
 USD/TTD6.65696.90206.75786.77946.7578+0.32%
 USD/TWD29.60329.63329.62629.62929.609-0.03%
 USD/TZS2,237.302,319.002,290.002,290.002,278.15-0.52%
 USD/UAH25.814026.305026.112526.112526.0595-0.20%
 USD/UGX3,654.603,728.203,699.653,699.653,691.40-0.22%
 USD/UYU27.609028.589028.160028.160028.0990-0.22%
 USD/UZS8,022.408,079.608,068.008,068.008,051.00-0.21%
 USD/VEF66,760.000066,960.000066,860.000066,870.000066,860.00000.00%
 USD/VND22,392.023,046.022,769.022,769.022,719.0-0.22%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF536.050536.050537.130537.130536.050-0.20%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF536.050536.050547.500547.500536.050-2.09%
 USD/XPF97.45997.45997.62597.62597.459-0.17%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.350250.350250.300-0.02%
 USD/ZMK9.489.579.549.549.52-0.20%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.049350.049370.049360.049370.049350.00%
 CNY/USD0.15850.15860.15860.15860.15850.00%
 DKK/USD0.16420.16430.16420.16430.16420.00%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12750.12750.12740.00%
 ILS/USD0.28030.28070.28050.28070.2805+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.053160.053170.053140.053210.053120.00%
 NOK/USD0.12650.12660.12660.12660.12650.00%
 PLN/USD0.29040.29090.29080.29090.2906-0.03%
 RUB/USD0.016230.016230.016180.016300.01618+0.62%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26690.26670.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11750.11760.11750.11760.11750.00%
 TRY/USD0.24450.24480.24470.24490.2445-0.04%
 TWD/USD0.033740.033770.033750.033770.033750.00%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000020.000020.000010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.081030.081090.081120.081140.08102-0.12%
 UYU/USD0.034980.036220.035510.035600.03551+0.28%
 PYG/USD0.0001770.0001840.0001800.0001810.0001800.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016630.0016660.0016710.0016710.0016640.00%
 COP/USD0.0003510.0003610.0003590.0003590.0003560.00%
 PEN/USD0.30370.31620.30950.30990.3095+0.13%
 NIO/USD0.031710.032550.032000.032130.03200+0.31%
 BOB/USD0.14170.14850.14470.14510.1447+0.28%
 KRW/USD0.0009290.0009290.0009280.0009300.0009280.00%
 EGP/USD0.056390.056580.056490.056510.056460.00%
 USD/BYN1.99412.00232.00222.00221.9982-0.20%
 USD/MZN59.3660.5460.1260.1259.95-0.28%
 INR/USD0.015060.015060.015060.015060.015050.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.41011.40950.00%
 KWD/USD3.32323.34683.32783.33503.3278+0.22%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.29836.30226.29706.30156.2948+0.05%
 USD/KGS68.465668.465668.471268.471268.4656-0.01%
 USD/TJS8.76208.96638.88208.88208.8642-0.20%
 USD/RUB61.489861.559861.545361.577261.5248-0.03%
 USD/JPY RTS108.80108.80108.83109.19108.56+0.10%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97890.97890.97800.98100.9769+0.06%
 MYR/USD0.25590.25620.25650.25650.2556-0.16%
 UAH/USD0.038020.038740.038300.038380.03830+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0039100.0039150.0039130.0039150.0039120.00%
 IDR/USD0.007210.007210.007200.007210.007200.00%
 USD/AOA219.000219.510218.990219.000219.510+0.31%
 VND/USD0.000043390.000044660.000043920.000044030.000043920.00%
 BYN/USD0.49940.50150.49940.50050.4994+0.20%