NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.07231.07251.07311.07351.0724-0.07%
 GBP/USD1.25241.25271.25211.25381.2516+0.03%
 USD/JPY113.79113.81113.79113.99113.66+0.01%
 USD/CHF1.00131.00161.00081.00181.0007+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.75420.75430.75820.75990.7539-0.53%
 USD/CAD1.31521.31541.31591.31651.3138-0.05%
 NZD/USD0.72360.72360.72480.72610.7232-0.17%
 USD/ZAR13.384413.404413.384913.398413.3420+0.07%
 USD/TRY3.79233.79473.78363.79363.7811+0.26%
 BTC/USD895.28897.14898.00895.28886.16+1.03%
 USD/MXN21.505121.515121.526021.541221.4939-0.07%
 USD/PLN4.07074.07674.07364.07644.0701+0.00%
 USD/SEK8.85258.85758.84798.85598.8462+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.41941.42221.42131.42171.4199-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.93116.93616.92986.93416.9273+0.05%
 USD/NOK8.35418.36068.35448.35788.3498+0.04%
 USD/ILS3.78723.79263.79213.79343.7898-0.06%
 XAU/USD1,207.691,208.191,208.941,209.851,207.91-0.08%
 XAG/USD17.0417.1017.1017.1117.05-0.23%
 USD/HUF289.38289.83289.41289.62289.29+0.07%
 USD/CZK25.170925.220925.178525.197525.1725+0.07%
 USD/THB35.23035.25035.23535.26235.197+0.01%
 USD/AED3.67193.67393.67313.67313.6729-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70560.71060.70900.70900.7081-0.13%
 USD/KWD0.30460.30560.30520.30520.3049-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.75547.75857.75747.75927.7569-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74553.75483.75003.75093.7486+0.00%
 USD/INR68.16568.18568.17168.17668.153+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,167.581,167.821,170.241,170.351,166.05-0.22%
 BRL/USD0.31530.31560.31540.31560.31540.00%
 CAD/USD0.76020.76030.76000.76140.7593+0.04%
 CHF/USD0.99840.99860.99900.99940.9984-0.05%
 FJD/USD0.47980.48480.48230.48760.48210.00%
 GHS/USD0.22920.23160.23060.23060.2304-0.09%
 JPY/USD0.00880.00890.00890.00890.00880.00%
 KYD/USD1.17241.22601.20031.20031.1991-0.09%
 SGD/USD0.70380.70390.70370.70430.7034+0.03%
 USD/ALL125.090129.750127.720127.720127.420-0.23%
 USD/AMD486.36486.36486.33486.36486.33+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.75001.80001.77501.77501.77500.00%
 USD/ARS15.916015.926015.929015.954515.9160-0.05%
 USD/AUD1.32571.32581.31861.32641.3161+0.55%
 USD/BBD1.95732.05052.00212.00402.0021+0.09%
 USD/BDT77.89581.25079.30079.57579.300+0.34%
 USD/BGN1.81351.83351.82251.82401.8223+0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37700.37710.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,653.501,705.601,701.001,701.001,679.55-1.26%
 USD/BND1.39661.44321.41691.42001.4169+0.21%
 USD/BOB6.75177.12446.93146.93826.9314+0.10%
 USD/BRL3.16873.17173.17043.17093.1689-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99461.00761.00021.00121.0002+0.09%
 USD/BWP10.350010.649010.490010.500010.4900+0.09%
 USD/BZD1.96572.05892.01052.01242.0105+0.09%
 USD/CLP652.25652.9563.00652.6063.00+935.87%
 USD/CNY6.85816.86016.85876.85926.8587+0.01%
 USD/COP2,925.252,928.752,931.502,931.502,927.00-0.15%
 USD/CRC538.58564.67551.12551.65551.12+0.09%
 USD/CUP0.97291.02880.99991.00090.9999+0.09%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP45.84747.33846.70046.70546.593-0.23%
 USD/DZD108.930109.860109.390109.615109.385+0.00%
 USD/EGP18.954019.014018.981518.989018.9000+0.01%
 USD/ETB22.392022.858022.755022.755022.6250-0.57%
 USD/EUR0.93240.93250.93180.93250.9316+0.08%
 USD/FJD2.06272.08422.07342.07412.0509+0.00%
 USD/GBP0.79830.79840.79870.79920.7976-0.04%
 USD/GEL2.67502.71002.67502.68252.7000+0.28%
 USD/GHS4.31694.36344.28504.34024.2800+1.29%
 USD/GMD42.450044.950044.620044.620043.7000-2.06%
 USD/GNF9,155.009,355.009,250.009,255.009,250.00+0.05%
 USD/GTQ7.33057.70337.50957.51707.5095+0.10%
 USD/HNL23.110024.042023.615023.615023.5760-0.17%
 USD/HRK6.99016.99476.98936.99796.9851+0.04%
 USD/HTG66.17668.04067.04667.11267.046+0.09%
 USD/IDR13,326.013,340.013,331.013,352.013,327.5+0.01%
 USD/IQD1,155.401,211.301,182.501,183.401,182.00+0.07%
 USD/IRR32,359.0032,361.0032,362.0032,362.0032,360.000.00%
 USD/ISK114.780115.380115.100115.100115.075-0.02%
 USD/JMD127.470130.820129.025129.150129.025+0.09%
 USD/KES102.030105.760103.900103.920103.875-0.00%
 USD/KHR3,951.404,137.804,037.004,044.604,037.00+0.19%
 USD/KMF458.600459.300458.900458.950458.900+0.01%
 USD/KZT326.700332.300328.435329.515328.435+0.32%
 USD/LAK8,201.008,211.008,205.008,206.008,205.00+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,512.001,514.009.321,513.009.32+1000.00%
 USD/LKR146.980153.510150.110150.255150.110+0.09%
 USD/LSL13.350013.360013.385013.385013.3550-0.22%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.39581.45171.42001.42381.4150+0.27%
 USD/MAD9.968510.018510.017010.02109.9762-0.23%
 USD/MDL19.853020.412020.114020.133520.1140+0.09%
 USD/MGA3,207.603,300.803,227.503,254.403,225.00+0.83%
 USD/MKD57.05057.75057.37557.41557.265+0.04%
 USD/MMK1,339.50001,380.50001,358.80001,360.10001,358.8000+0.09%
 USD/MOP7.81268.18537.99157.99937.9915+0.09%
 USD/MRO352.800365.850359.000359.325358.500+0.09%
 USD/MUR34.47036.97036.01036.01035.699-0.81%
 USD/MVR15.060015.710015.375015.385015.3750+0.07%
 USD/MWK722.770730.230725.000726.540725.000+0.21%
 USD/MYR4.43304.43804.43804.43804.42690.00%
 USD/NAD13.360013.370013.385013.385013.3650-0.15%
 USD/NGN315.000320.000317.000317.500317.000+0.16%
 USD/NIO29.067029.999029.465029.534529.4600+0.23%
 USD/NPR107.530110.700109.010109.115109.010+0.10%
 USD/NZD1.38181.38221.37971.38261.3772+0.17%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38640.38520.38530.3850-0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97781.02441.00021.00121.0002+0.09%
 USD/PEN3.28103.28503.28153.28303.2815+0.05%
 USD/PGK3.12993.27903.17513.20463.1748+0.92%
 USD/PHP49.83049.84049.82549.86049.785+0.02%
 USD/PKR104.700104.900104.850104.850104.800-0.05%
 USD/PYG5,611.005,853.305,726.855,732.455,726.85+0.09%
 USD/QAR3.63933.64333.64123.64133.6412+0.00%
 USD/RON4.19144.20144.19454.19754.1883+0.05%
 USD/RSD115.420115.650115.475115.590115.415+0.05%
 USD/RUB59.251159.251159.251159.251159.25110.00%
 USD/RWF808.000830.000818.500819.000818.500+0.06%
 USD/SCR12.607014.107013.355513.357012.9350+0.01%
 USD/SDG6.39136.48456.43196.43836.4319+0.09%
 USD/SOS545.00610.00577.00577.50577.00+0.09%
 USD/STD22,832.022,832.022,825.022,832.022,822.5+0.03%
 USD/SVC8.53598.98328.75158.76028.7515+0.09%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.360013.370013.375013.466013.3650-0.07%
 USD/TND2.30122.31122.27502.30682.2735+1.37%
 USD/TTD6.58786.86736.76076.76076.7275-0.49%
 USD/TWD31.35131.38131.37731.38631.335-0.04%
 USD/TZS2,200.902,294.102,245.452,247.702,245.45+0.09%
 USD/UAH26.956027.515027.240027.240027.2355-0.02%
 USD/UGX3,552.303,636.203,590.703,594.253,590.70+0.10%
 USD/UYU28.050029.168028.305028.609028.3050+1.07%
 USD/UZS3,241.103,306.303,282.503,282.503,273.70-0.27%
 USD/VEF9.990010.00009.99009.99509.9900+0.05%
 USD/VND22,228.022,973.022,575.022,602.022,575.0+0.11%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF611.270611.270610.700611.300610.700+0.09%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF611.270611.270609.500611.300609.500+0.29%
 USD/XPF111.140111.140111.500111.600111.140-0.32%
 USD/YER249.500250.750250.150250.150250.125-0.01%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.2722+0.04%
 ARS/USD0.06280.06280.06280.06280.06270.00%
 CNY/USD0.14580.14590.14590.14610.14580.00%
 DKK/USD0.14420.14430.14430.14440.1442-0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12890.12890.12890.12890.12890.00%
 ILS/USD0.26370.26400.26380.26390.2636+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.04650.04650.04650.04650.04640.00%
 NOK/USD0.11970.11980.11970.11980.11970.00%
 PLN/USD0.24540.24570.24550.24570.24540.00%
 RUB/USD0.01690.01690.01690.01690.0169+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26670.26680.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11290.11300.11300.11300.1129-0.09%
 TRY/USD0.26350.26370.26430.26450.2636-0.26%
 TWD/USD0.03190.03190.03180.03200.0315+0.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10020.10020.10020.10010.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07460.07470.07470.07490.07460.00%
 UYU/USD0.03430.03570.03530.03530.0350-0.85%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.01590.01590.0015-90.57%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30440.30480.30470.30470.3046-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.03330.03440.03390.03400.03390.00%
 BOB/USD0.14040.14810.14440.14440.1442-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.00%
 EGP/USD0.0530.0530.0530.0540.0530.00%
 BTC/USD898.58898.97897.14923.00881.48+0.15%
 BTC/USD890.20896.11887.99896.11885.69+0.92%
 GAU/USD38.81638.85638.87138.89538.836-0.09%
 BTC/USD889.77892.18899.00914.00886.00-0.76%
 BTC/USD894.35897.75905.84918.53888.24-1.30%
 LTC/USD3.743.753.763.843.71-0.61%
 BTC/USD893.88894.55895.32925.00881.21-0.17%
 USD/BYN1.92861.93791.93131.93321.9313+0.10%
 LTC/USD3.753.773.773.803.75-0.01%
 LTC/USD3.723.773.723.723.720.00%
 USD/MZN70.4970.5970.5670.5670.540.00%
 INR/USD0.01470.01470.01470.01470.01470.00%
 BTC/USD894.49894.50895.31927.34884.20-0.09%
 LTC/USD3.743.773.793.863.73-0.44%
 JOD/USD1.40731.41721.41041.41221.4104+0.13%
 KWD/USD3.26713.29023.27663.27983.2765+0.06%
 USD/AZN1.85591.92271.88931.88931.8893+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.82396.82646.81696.83086.8169+0.12%
 USD/KGS69.487269.487269.487269.487269.48720.00%
 USD/TJS7.81498.04797.92417.93197.9241+0.09%
 USD/RUB59.662059.957959.913460.383859.5300-0.39%
 USD/RUB59.127059.197059.250059.250059.1452-0.15%
 USD/JPY RTS113.77113.77113.20113.89112.94+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00091.00090.99891.00180.9978+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.22540.22560.22530.22590.2253+0.00%
 UAH/USD0.03670.03670.03660.03680.0366+0.00%
 HUF/USD0.00350.00350.00350.00350.00350.00%