NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.18121.18141.18261.18441.1811-0.11%
 GBP/USD1.34191.34211.34171.34491.3375+0.02%
 USD/JPY112.78112.79112.54112.80112.54+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.98580.98600.98540.98640.9840+0.05%
 AUD/USD0.76590.76610.76360.76750.7628+0.31%
 USD/CAD1.28331.28351.28151.28341.2800+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.69950.69950.70240.70250.6993-0.41%
 USD/ZAR13.523413.527013.456613.527813.4476+0.51%
 USD/TRY3.82333.82473.81143.82913.8109+0.33%
 BTC/USD16,542.016,572.016,491.216,664.216,180.0+0.49%
 USD/MXN19.065319.072819.009919.069118.9953+0.31%
 USD/PLN3.57113.57373.56603.57343.5622+0.18%
 USD/SEK8.40828.41278.41378.42228.4026-0.04%
 USD/SGD1.34661.34891.34661.34911.3461+0.09%
 USD/DKK6.30006.30206.29446.30216.2848+0.10%
 USD/NOK8.32678.33128.32438.33118.3081+0.06%
 USD/ILS3.52853.53153.52423.53163.5231+0.16%
 XAU/USD1,255.761,256.011,255.681,259.141,253.47+0.02%
 XAG/USD16.04516.07716.07716.12816.014-0.10%
 USD/HUF265.73265.93266.00266.25265.67-0.06%
 USD/CZK21.714521.748121.698121.734721.6814+0.15%
 USD/THB32.45032.47032.51032.57032.440-0.15%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67303.67313.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70960.70960.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30210.30230.3019-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.81057.81307.80427.81217.8041+0.10%
 USD/SAR3.74523.75373.74993.75063.7495-0.01%
 USD/INR64.29564.31064.33064.46164.235-0.04%
 USD/KRW1,088.391,090.391,084.651,090.701,084.52+0.44%
 BRL/USD0.30200.30220.30210.30220.30210.00%
 CAD/USD0.77900.77940.77990.78170.7788-0.09%
 CHF/USD1.01431.01441.01501.01631.0138-0.06%
 FJD/USD0.48350.48850.48270.48600.4784+0.68%
 GHS/USD0.22160.22370.22080.22270.2208+0.86%
 JPY/USD0.008870.008870.008890.008890.008870.00%
 KYD/USD1.18601.23551.20051.21081.2005+0.86%
 SGD/USD0.74180.74210.74260.74290.7412-0.09%
 USD/ALL110.530114.750113.490113.490112.640-0.75%
 USD/AMD453.97504.64483.55483.55479.30-0.88%
 USD/ANG1.72771.81211.78501.78501.7699-0.85%
 USD/ARS17.295917.305917.300017.304017.2453+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.30541.30551.30941.31101.3030-0.31%
 USD/BBD1.94242.02682.00152.00151.9846-0.84%
 USD/BDT80.75283.79382.97582.97582.272-0.85%
 USD/BGN1.64871.66131.65371.65501.6518+0.08%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37950.37700.37730.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,717.401,764.701,771.001,771.001,741.05-1.69%
 USD/BND1.32051.36271.35041.35041.3416-0.64%
 USD/BOB6.68257.02046.91006.91006.8515-0.85%
 USD/BRL3.30883.31183.31003.31033.3091+0.01%
 USD/BSD0.98560.99740.99990.99990.9915-0.84%
 USD/BWP10.129010.399010.352010.352010.2640-0.85%
 USD/BZD1.95072.03522.01002.01001.9930-0.85%
 USD/CLP634.43658.08646.30646.30646.26-0.01%
 USD/CNY6.61076.61276.61756.62096.6061-0.09%
 USD/COP2,961.403,045.803,011.503,016.023,003.60-0.26%
 USD/CRC548.70572.35565.29565.29560.53-0.84%
 USD/CUP0.96621.01691.00001.00000.9916-0.85%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.24248.59448.36048.36047.918-0.91%
 USD/DZD114.873115.873115.550115.555115.337-0.15%
 USD/EGP17.804317.864317.877017.885017.7380-0.24%
 USD/ETB26.879027.301027.525027.525027.0900-1.58%
 USD/EUR0.84630.84670.84560.84730.8443+0.11%
 USD/FJD2.04712.06832.07182.09042.0577-0.68%
 USD/GBP0.74510.74520.74530.74710.7436-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.56002.59002.66752.66752.57500.00%
 USD/GHS4.46994.51214.51004.51004.4910-0.42%
 USD/GMD47.400047.900047.500047.650047.5000+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,875.409,027.409,000.009,000.008,951.40-0.54%
 USD/GTQ7.11887.45667.34997.34997.2877-0.85%
 USD/HNL23.013023.858023.560023.560023.4355-0.53%
 USD/HRK6.38866.39366.38486.39116.3722+0.10%
 USD/HTG62.47464.16363.85863.85863.319-0.84%
 USD/IDR13,575.013,589.013,547.013,596.013,545.0+0.26%
 USD/IQD1,156.601,207.301,192.051,192.051,181.95-0.85%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK103.840104.440104.000104.140103.850+0.13%
 USD/JMD122.670125.710125.254125.254124.190-0.85%
 USD/KES101.510104.900103.180103.300103.100+0.02%
 USD/KHR3,919.904,088.804,035.004,035.004,004.35-0.76%
 USD/KMF418.300419.000419.720419.720418.6500.00%
 USD/KZT330.130335.200335.500335.500332.665-0.84%
 USD/LAK8,043.308,465.608,322.008,322.008,254.45-0.81%
 USD/LBP1,469.401,537.001,510.401,510.401,503.20-0.48%
 USD/LKR148.950154.860153.200153.200151.905-0.85%
 USD/LSL13.520013.530013.685013.685013.52500.00%
 USD/LYD1.33241.38311.36001.36001.3578-0.17%
 USD/MAD9.41969.46969.43589.44469.4238+0.09%
 USD/MDL16.841017.347017.239517.239517.0940-0.84%
 USD/MGA3,167.803,252.303,235.003,235.003,210.05-0.77%
 USD/MKD51.70652.46852.04852.08752.000+0.07%
 USD/MMK1,327.9001,365.0001,357.9501,357.9501,346.450-0.85%
 USD/MOP7.80358.14148.04058.04057.9725-0.85%
 USD/MRO346.380358.200355.500355.500352.290-0.90%
 USD/MUR32.72935.26834.16334.20033.850-0.48%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.00%
 USD/MWK715.880722.630726.000726.000719.255-0.93%
 USD/MYR4.07804.08304.08764.08764.0685-0.17%
 USD/NAD13.520013.530013.685013.685013.47750.00%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.000360.500360.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO30.143030.987030.900030.900030.5650-1.08%
 USD/NPR100.780103.660103.090103.090102.220-0.84%
 USD/NZD1.42941.42981.42351.42971.4235+0.43%
 USD/OMR0.38390.38590.38490.38500.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97041.01261.00001.00000.9915-0.85%
 USD/PEN3.13913.27423.23263.23263.2067-0.80%
 USD/PGK3.12293.25813.21763.21763.1905-0.84%
 USD/PHP50.40550.41550.34250.50050.280+0.14%
 USD/PKR107.220109.920109.050109.050108.570-0.44%
 USD/PYG5,469.105,688.705,626.455,626.455,578.90-0.85%
 USD/QAR3.67003.70003.67503.68503.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON3.91763.92763.91673.92323.9098+0.15%
 USD/RSD100.540101.540100.960101.160100.480+0.08%
 USD/RUB58.725358.725358.619058.776158.6125+0.18%
 USD/RWF838.380863.720850.000851.920850.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR12.568014.262014.003014.005013.4135-4.20%
 USD/SDG6.57806.66246.67666.67666.6202-0.84%
 USD/SOS557.00627.00594.00594.00592.000.00%
 USD/STD20,693.020,693.020,927.020,927.020,693.0-1.12%
 USD/SVC8.47328.87868.75008.75008.6759-0.85%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.356013.693013.605013.605013.5245-0.59%
 USD/TND2.46402.47402.47812.51252.4672-0.37%
 USD/TTD6.54636.79976.76056.76056.6730-1.29%
 USD/TWD30.00030.03030.02330.02629.963-0.03%
 USD/TZS2,178.802,263.302,239.902,239.902,221.05-0.84%
 USD/UAH26.776027.282027.259527.259527.0290-0.85%
 USD/UGX3,554.303,630.303,623.003,623.003,592.30-0.85%
 USD/UYU28.223029.237028.980028.980028.7300-0.86%
 USD/UZS7,993.908,053.008,118.008,118.008,023.45-1.16%
 USD/VEF10.551910.559410.555710.555710.5557+0.00%
 USD/VND22,183.022,859.022,712.022,712.022,521.0-0.84%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF554.030554.030558.760558.760554.030-0.85%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF554.030554.030570.000570.000554.030-2.80%
 USD/XPF100.730100.730101.700101.700100.730-0.95%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.275250.275250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.909.9810.0310.039.94-0.85%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057790.057810.057800.057990.057790.00%
 CNY/USD0.15120.15130.15110.15140.1510+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15870.15880.15890.15910.1587-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.1280-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.28310.28330.28380.28380.2832-0.21%
 MXN/USD0.052430.052450.052600.052640.05244-0.38%
 NOK/USD0.12000.12010.12010.12040.1200-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27970.28020.28040.28070.2799-0.18%
 RUB/USD0.017030.017030.017060.017060.017010.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26670.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11890.11900.11890.11900.1187+0.08%
 TRY/USD0.26150.26150.26240.26240.2612-0.34%
 TWD/USD0.033310.033340.033310.033380.033300.00%
 VEF/USD0.094710.094780.096970.096970.094750.00%
 ZAR/USD0.073930.073980.074290.074360.07395-0.40%
 UYU/USD0.034200.035430.034510.034820.03451+0.87%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001780.0001790.0001780.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015200.0015760.0015470.0015480.0015470.00%
 COP/USD0.0003280.0003380.0003320.0003330.0003320.00%
 PEN/USD0.30540.31860.30940.31200.3094+0.84%
 NIO/USD0.032270.033180.032360.032720.03236+1.24%
 BOB/USD0.14240.14960.14470.14600.1447+0.90%
 KRW/USD0.0009180.0009190.0009220.0009220.0009170.00%
 EGP/USD0.055980.056170.055950.056380.05591+0.18%
 BTC/USD16,205.016,244.816,166.617,107.015,497.7+0.24%
 BTC/USD16,200.016,200.016,455.016,455.015,825.7-1.55%
 GAU/USD40.36840.38840.37140.48340.300+0.02%
 BTC/USD16,663.816,900.017,219.417,856.816,222.1-3.29%
 LTC/USD286.00288.87295.00335.00275.25-3.05%
 BTC/USD15,780.015,867.716,128.716,892.615,260.0-2.16%
 USD/BYN2.01402.02242.03552.03552.0182-0.84%
 LTC/USD296.00297.25294.61307.13291.00+0.97%
 USD/MZN59.2960.4559.9259.9259.870.00%
 INR/USD0.015560.015560.015550.015570.015510.00%
 BTC/USD16,334.016,335.016,181.017,161.015,632.0+0.98%
 LTC/USD299.94300.85296.56350.00276.62+1.16%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40931.41051.4093+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.30063.32393.31023.31293.3084+0.06%
 USD/AZN1.67501.70401.70001.70211.68950.00%
 USD/CNH6.61146.61156.61316.61606.6041-0.03%
 USD/KGS69.747169.747169.745069.747169.7450+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.63478.84598.81498.81498.7403-0.85%
 USD/RUB58.704058.744058.573658.780058.2780+0.26%
 USD/JPY RTS112.79112.79112.66112.79112.66+0.21%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98590.98590.98480.98590.9848-0.01%
 MYR/USD0.24500.24530.24460.24580.2446+0.20%
 UAH/USD0.036650.037350.036690.037000.03669+0.82%
 HUF/USD0.0037600.0037630.0037590.0037640.0037560.00%
 ETH/USD727.13727.64691.65760.00617.00+5.14%
 ETH/USD720.36721.91680.00738.97653.00+6.18%
 XRP/USD0.551030.552400.460150.580000.38703+20.05%
 BTC/USD15,630.015,687.215,939.016,450.015,100.0-1.58%
 ETH/USD701.00702.40680.00733.21609.38+3.09%
 XRP/USD0.536140.536280.450750.566880.39500+18.95%
 LTC/USD285.20287.00290.10324.00268.07-1.69%
 DASH/USD913.66920.10863.56930.74805.49+6.55%
 XRP/USD0.600040.608000.470000.660000.46000+27.66%
 DASH/USD934.06937.98864.18941.33857.93+8.54%
 BTC/USD16,786.916,786.916,680.017,746.715,700.0+0.64%
 ETH/USD743.76743.77712.780.000.00+4.35%
 LTC/USD313.15313.16312.99354.94275.00+0.05%
 XRP/USD0.555090.555800.465830.599990.41000+19.31%
 DASH/USD953.47955.00871.81969.48835.93+9.64%
 ETC/USD31.35031.38228.52332.50027.400+10.02%
 LTC/USD298.11299.26302.16343.03278.88-1.34%
 XMR/USD319.41319.70297.00321.25276.00+7.54%
 ZEC/USD448.00451.00407.70488.09351.42+9.69%
 ETH/USD721.49725.73686.37748.43624.21+5.84%
 LTC/USD295.29299.74295.60347.32277.99+1.41%
 EOS/USD7.87507.87907.17547.88005.9201+9.81%
 XMR/USD325.47326.33291.20326.33295.00+12.06%
 XMR/USD326.10326.27300.91332.00283.49+8.49%
 ETC/USD33.02033.12529.20034.49028.000+13.20%
 ETC/USD33.01133.90029.20933.77729.100+13.59%
 ZEC/USD468.09472.81415.20499.83410.30+13.88%
 BTC/USD16,270.016,355.016,086.517,079.115,679.0+1.68%
 DASH/USD954.25961.47873.50955.23839.92+9.92%
 BCH/USD1,933.21,947.61,561.21,998.01,561.2+22.41%
 BTC/USD15,582.015,594.916,050.016,448.015,118.9-2.89%
 ETH/USD700.00700.43684.76725.22600.00+2.23%
 BCH/USD1,851.01,859.01,555.71,962.01,462.0+18.98%
 LTC/USD284.50285.00291.80329.00271.00-2.33%
 XRP/USD0.534200.535540.455000.595500.39000+17.70%
 ETC/USD31.20031.20028.92032.30027.078+7.88%
 DASH/USD905.70909.70869.00924.00766.00+4.22%
 ZEC/USD448.40449.01406.50498.00352.30+10.31%
 XMR/USD321.11322.28296.10323.61280.50+8.84%
 IOT/USD4.12124.12604.04514.44503.6300+2.00%
 ZEC/USD468.66470.30412.52518.00359.00+13.56%
 IDR/USD0.007360.007360.007430.007430.00736-1.35%
 ANS/USD48.20448.69343.82452.20037.705+10.88%
 BCH/USD1,936.11,941.81,581.42,100.01,501.3+22.68%
 BCH/USD1,704.01,740.31,574.01,738.01,537.0+10.34%
 USDT/USD1.020001.029801.002001.029901.00200+2.78%
 BTC/USD15,998.915,998.916,200.116,681.015,559.4-1.24%
 ETH/USD705.93711.00691.96735.00608.46+2.02%
 DASH/USD927.00931.00873.09939.62810.00+6.63%
 LTC/USD293.78294.00297.10337.00277.00-1.12%
 ETH/USD706.01706.61682.24780.00590.08+3.53%
 LTC/USD286.29288.00292.86342.24270.00-1.84%
 ZEC/USD450.29468.74413.45494.60353.50+10.56%
 XMR/USD320.50320.70297.42325.00280.01+7.77%
 EOS/USD7.87007.90007.16547.90005.6667+10.18%
 DASH/USD924.00942.46866.64943.59808.00+7.31%
 XEM/USD0.510520.517060.508200.542780.47885+0.79%
 BCH/USD1,846.71,862.01,547.32,100.01,453.5+19.92%
 BTC/USD15,678.915,715.615,980.916,623.515,200.0-1.66%
 ZEC/USD450.82454.88410.91485.00353.00+10.70%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD13.003113.090713.304614.233712.7053-1.61%
 ETH/USD725.03726.01692.98742.23624.96+4.76%
 BTC/USD15,609.815,622.716,000.016,420.314,853.7-2.36%
 ETH/USD703.89705.49683.99729.90604.57+3.14%
 BTC/USD15,567.015,638.715,863.216,500.015,340.0-1.64%
 ETH/USD680.98685.31662.07708.27590.97+3.18%
 LSK/USD9.14009.57009.59009.59008.4100-4.69%
 BCH/USD1,860.01,869.01,560.01,980.01,468.0+19.23%
 OMG/USD11.400011.407010.649011.70009.8710+7.50%
 OMG/USD10.483010.575410.274810.86849.5334+2.48%
 NXT/USD0.662000.668130.680000.753800.62049-1.75%
 XLM/USD0.148100.148180.144950.155100.13380+2.18%
 REP/USD35.11935.54934.65138.00030.675+2.59%
 DOGE/USD0.0034700.0034930.0033770.0039000.0030500.00%
 MAID/USD0.450010.484990.499170.551000.41000-5.49%
 BCN/USD0.0025440.0025540.0025060.0027000.0023820.00%
 NXT/USD0.661250.680000.677820.770000.61000-0.68%
 TNT/USD0.0810910.0823940.0817430.0859160.076157+0.80%
 ADX/USD1.200561.210431.212091.242871.12580-0.58%
 DNT/USD0.0449260.0456480.0452410.0475990.042488-0.70%
 PAY/USD2.27572.29532.26562.29562.0397+1.31%
 GNT/USD0.352950.356030.342880.362590.32680+3.39%
 ZRX/USD0.340330.345790.324110.383940.25927+6.69%
 STX/USD0.511500.519720.475550.519720.46391+8.72%
 MCO/USD18.984119.155218.039520.000016.6053+5.24%
 BCH/USD1,837.91,852.31,556.41,969.01,469.6+19.01%
 LTC/USD285.70286.62289.26324.09271.31-1.23%
 ICN/USD1.420281.432031.516241.731531.32906-5.94%
 EOS/USD7.45067.51036.94017.56595.9304+7.79%
 BAT/USD0.227200.228860.225650.235270.21787+1.42%
 WINGS/USD0.607960.613200.577690.620000.55137+5.24%
 TKN/USD1.174351.184701.179461.572401.009920.00%
 GNO/USD140.80142.02138.16145.47131.87+2.35%
 CVC/USD0.406900.410000.341350.419950.32339+19.21%
 SNGLS/USD0.151240.151820.142700.154820.13320+6.39%
 MLN/USD74.87075.54576.77280.43474.866-2.04%
 STORJ/USD0.976180.983670.954770.995770.90515+2.24%
 REP/USD34.39534.63333.82035.97930.644+2.40%
 DASH/USD904.97910.80855.28916.51826.74+6.49%
 DGD/USD147.80149.14130.73160.96117.56+13.57%
 EDG/USD1.416081.428281.333271.455501.29703+6.21%
 MGO/USD0.679170.685020.657600.703470.57222+3.73%
 CFI/USD0.133470.134670.132130.135260.12594+1.47%
 ANT/USD2.62602.66822.58232.67252.2928+2.23%
 BNT/USD3.76563.80033.65133.89963.4479+3.61%
 SNT/USD0.0617740.0620210.0601430.0655820.056726+2.71%
 1ST/USD0.000000.000000.393520.393520.393520.00%
 RLC/USD0.753270.760820.727880.821310.69183+4.01%
 XPT/USD885.50886.00888.45891.35885.75-0.30%
 XPD/USD1,016.001,018.901,019.301,020.851,017.20-0.18%
 WTI/USD56.7156.7356.6556.8056.61+0.12%
 STRAT/USD9.75009.76009.420010.27008.8200+3.50%
 BTG/USD331.79333.93263.09340.00254.61+26.91%
 BTG/USD322.05324.38260.44329.19250.00+24.55%
 ETP/USD3.25733.27353.07983.53002.4000+5.76%
 B2X/USD180.03187.99187.93200.00180.01-0.64%
 BTC/USD17,199.717,200.017,195.217,780.016,586.1+0.03%
 BCH/USD2,005.02,015.01,655.12,175.01,580.0+21.14%
 ETH/USD770.20770.25732.00790.00658.01+5.22%
 ZEC/USD500.10500.14430.50530.00379.06+16.18%
 DASH/USD1,020.001,020.06926.991,022.50884.01+10.03%
 XRP/USD0.550000.551000.474000.560000.40500+16.24%
 ETC/USD31.61031.78028.75033.00027.710+10.23%
 XMR/USD325.00327.06302.70328.00289.20+7.51%
 BCH/USD1,870.61,870.61,567.02,009.01,450.0+19.38%
 OMG/USD10.903510.905010.420111.00009.6500+4.67%
 BNB/USD2.98502.98692.70003.00002.4800+10.63%
 ANS/USD51.06351.22344.46654.78038.493+14.84%
 QTUM/USD18.384018.806016.790019.300015.7000+12.16%
 ZRX/USD0.349000.360790.332370.410000.25001+6.34%
 BCC/USD346.60358.70341.00358.70325.00+5.19%
 TRX/USD0.0131110.0157400.0135000.0171190.006234-2.88%
 BTC/USD16,536.216,536.216,472.016,669.316,135.2+0.39%
 ETH/USD738.96738.97703.18755.00694.15+5.09%
 XDN/USD0.0035120.0035140.0034990.0039760.0029080.00%
 BTX/USD13.230015.000014.500017.390013.0000+3.45%
 GUP/USD0.398930.402390.388250.407310.37305+3.20%
 PTOY/USD0.328790.330230.367030.369890.32061-10.22%
 BCH/USD1,870.01,880.01,589.02,000.01,479.7+17.68%
 ADA/USD0.1475410.1475410.1333330.1475410.126984+10.65%
 USD/BTC0.0000610.0000610.0000600.0000630.0000600.00%
 HSR/USD18.90218.91816.65820.17216.024+13.52%
 ANS/USD48.00048.74044.57852.90038.000+8.65%
 ANS/USD48.03048.99044.18050.32038.000+8.94%
 BTG/USD328.60334.00262.50338.80250.00+27.24%
 STX/USD0.449260.451460.467320.480440.43000-3.45%
 BNT/USD3.87463.89793.81534.19543.3000+2.13%
 PPT/USD43.442643.590235.150043.811534.5082+23.80%
 BTS/USD0.26230.26230.23330.26230.2258+12.43%
 ARDR/USD0.98360.98360.96671.00000.9344+1.75%
 ARK/USD4.62304.65574.47504.75414.2984+3.67%
 VTC/USD8.16398.16398.15008.28337.8548+0.17%
 STEEM/USD1.93441.93441.80001.94261.7419+7.47%
 DCR/USD70.836171.180373.991774.475068.3145-4.03%
 KMD/USD3.73773.73773.53333.82793.4355+5.78%
 PIVX/USD5.19675.19675.05005.25004.8871+2.90%
 SC/USD0.0163930.0163930.0166670.0166670.015873-1.80%
 POWR/USD0.73770.73770.61670.78690.5968+19.62%
 QASH/USD0.750000.754900.705000.819700.59000+6.38%
 VERI/USD200.22235.55243.00250.00158.00-17.60%
 SALT/USD7.05737.07957.17907.43386.8711-1.69%
 MONA/USD14.049214.049213.983314.557413.5323+0.47%
 EMC2/USD1.63931.63931.65001.75411.5806-0.65%
 YOYOW/USD0.296200.296600.288540.315000.28000+2.79%