NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.22791.22801.22831.22861.2273-0.03%
 GBP/USD1.39131.39141.39181.39231.3907-0.03%
 USD/JPY107.74107.74107.77107.90107.28-0.03%
 USD/CHF0.93900.93930.93890.93970.9388+0.02%
 AUD/USD0.77980.78000.78040.78050.7797-0.06%
 USD/CAD1.26971.27001.27031.27041.2696-0.04%
 NZD/USD0.73080.73110.73190.73190.7308-0.14%
 USD/ZAR11.668511.688411.664011.679511.6625+0.12%
 USD/TRY3.79123.79433.78793.79393.7879+0.13%
 USD/MXN18.825318.840818.834718.844018.8296-0.01%
 USD/PLN3.39463.40063.39753.39883.3939+0.00%
 USD/SEK8.12098.12368.11908.12588.1171+0.04%
 USD/SGD1.32321.32561.32371.32451.3234+0.05%
 USD/DKK6.06256.06756.06286.06816.0619+0.04%
 USD/NOK7.86707.87557.86947.87457.8661+0.02%
 USD/ILS3.49523.50313.49503.50113.4950+0.12%
 XAU/USD1,324.741,325.091,324.601,324.971,323.97+0.02%
 XAG/USD16.49016.53216.50816.51316.505+0.02%
 USD/HUF254.31254.61254.43254.61254.28+0.01%
 USD/CZK20.628520.663920.642720.655820.6376+0.02%
 USD/THB31.55231.57131.54531.57031.500+0.05%
 USD/AED3.67193.67393.67293.67363.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70900.70950.7090+0.07%
 USD/KWD0.29940.30040.29970.29990.2997+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.82397.82697.82527.82557.8247+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74653.75473.75013.75063.7501+0.01%
 USD/INR64.89564.91565.03565.03564.6200.00%
 USD/KRW1,075.001,077.001,076.051,076.441,076.00-0.00%
 BRL/USD0.30580.30600.30590.30600.30580.00%
 CAD/USD0.78680.78720.78730.78800.7869-0.04%
 CHF/USD1.06471.06491.06501.06531.0639-0.02%
 FJD/USD0.49030.49530.49450.49450.4928-0.34%
 GHS/USD0.22270.22470.22360.22370.2232+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.009280.009280.009320.009320.009270.00%
 KYD/USD1.17711.22381.20111.20111.19920.00%
 SGD/USD0.75490.75510.75540.75570.7549-0.05%
 USD/ALL107.000107.750106.950107.455106.890+0.00%
 USD/AMD480.46480.46480.58480.58480.420.00%
 USD/ANG1.74451.82571.78411.78671.7841+0.00%
 USD/ARS19.900019.907019.904019.907019.9000-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.28211.28271.28131.28251.2810+0.09%
 USD/BBD1.96112.04232.00062.00362.0006+0.00%
 USD/BDT83.40083.50083.45083.53583.2150.00%
 USD/BGN1.58311.60311.59131.59311.5913+0.11%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37930.37680.37690.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,750.001,800.001,766.001,775.001,759.65+0.00%
 USD/BND1.31971.32061.31861.32181.3172+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.93506.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.26753.27053.26923.27013.2688-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00570.99951.00100.9995+0.00%
 USD/BWP9.46139.58039.46229.53839.4622+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.96952.05072.00902.01202.0090+0.00%
 USD/CLP595.10596.10595.30595.90593.30+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.34726.34926.35226.35266.3480-0.06%
 USD/COP2,876.002,878.002,864.032,882.502,838.60+0.00%
 USD/CRC558.74581.48570.18571.05570.110.00%
 USD/CUP0.97591.02460.99961.00120.9996+0.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.98049.18049.15049.20048.8950.00%
 USD/DZD113.928114.928114.348114.428114.348+0.07%
 USD/EGP17.668517.728517.704017.707017.6985-0.03%
 USD/ETB27.200027.900027.580027.580027.41400.00%
 USD/EUR0.81430.81440.81410.81470.8139+0.04%
 USD/FJD2.01902.03962.02252.02932.0225+0.34%
 USD/GBP0.71870.71880.71850.71910.7184+0.03%
 USD/GEL2.45002.50002.47592.47802.46300.00%
 USD/GHS4.45504.47504.52304.52304.46250.00%
 USD/GMD46.900047.600047.750047.925047.24000.00%
 USD/GNF8,900.009,090.009,000.009,034.658,995.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.20047.52527.35907.36997.3590+0.00%
 USD/HNL23.460023.660023.560023.666523.54000.00%
 USD/HRK6.06096.06496.06026.06406.0577+0.04%
 USD/HTG63.28464.90864.06064.15564.060+0.00%
 USD/IDR13,612.013,626.013,640.013,640.013,619.0-0.15%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,186.001,183.001,193.251,183.000.00%
 USD/IRR36,991.0037,360.0037,150.5037,175.5037,150.50+0.00%
 USD/ISK100.570101.170100.860100.910100.840+0.01%
 USD/JMD125.599127.148125.899126.523125.899+0.00%
 USD/KES99.882103.140101.501101.511101.501+0.01%
 USD/KHR3,990.004,030.004,010.004,024.204,009.500.00%
 USD/KMF400.350401.000399.050400.675399.050+0.00%
 USD/KZT319.490320.490319.990320.485319.4900.00%
 USD/LAK8,291.008,311.008,300.008,301.008,282.40+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,512.001,515.001,515.451,517.251,513.000.00%
 USD/LKR155.150155.330155.490155.555155.2100.00%
 USD/LSL11.665011.675011.745011.745011.65500.00%
 USD/LYD1.32001.34001.33001.33001.32960.00%
 USD/MAD9.19849.24849.21769.22349.2176+0.06%
 USD/MDL16.427016.914016.621516.670516.6215+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,100.003,160.003,142.503,205.753,130.000.00%
 USD/MKD49.78850.52150.10050.15450.100+0.11%
 USD/MMK1,313.2001,348.9001,322.9001,331.0501,322.900+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.89758.22238.05508.06698.0550+0.00%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000355.500355.500355.0000.00%
 USD/MUR31.50034.00032.74532.75432.745+0.01%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.00%
 USD/MWK710.000745.000727.000728.500724.565+0.00%
 USD/MYR3.90933.91433.90303.91183.9030+0.23%
 USD/NAD11.664511.674011.750011.750011.63880.00%
 USD/NGN355.000365.000359.500360.500359.500+0.00%
 USD/NIO30.870031.610031.250031.255031.12600.00%
 USD/NPR102.230104.990103.615103.770103.6100.00%
 USD/NZD1.36771.36811.36631.36841.3662+0.12%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38580.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97971.02040.99951.00100.9995+0.00%
 USD/PEN3.24403.24603.25253.25303.24390.00%
 USD/PGK3.14503.24503.19003.28293.1900+0.00%
 USD/PHP52.10052.12052.11052.12252.0570.00%
 USD/PKR110.450110.700110.550111.409110.550+0.00%
 USD/PYG5,473.605,684.805,574.555,582.905,574.55+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64153.64050.00%
 USD/RON3.79043.80043.79323.79643.7932+0.06%
 USD/RSD96.00196.20596.06596.16095.995+0.04%
 USD/RUB56.749556.749556.562156.769056.4645+0.00%
 USD/RWF841.000861.000850.000864.300850.000+0.00%
 USD/SCR12.954014.582013.470013.768013.4700+2.21%
 USD/SDG18.056018.138018.087518.115518.0875+0.00%
 USD/SOS562.00602.00583.00583.00582.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.55608.94578.74588.75928.7458+0.00%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL11.660011.670011.745011.763011.65000.00%
 USD/TND2.39072.40072.39492.42312.3943+0.03%
 USD/TTD6.72956.77646.73246.75446.7324+0.00%
 USD/TWD29.21829.24829.23329.23329.2320.00%
 USD/TZS2,247.702,258.302,252.252,255.002,251.45+0.00%
 USD/UAH26.920027.420027.169927.295026.9985+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,603.603,676.703,636.153,641.703,636.15+0.00%
 USD/UYU28.440028.640028.460028.540028.4600+0.00%
 USD/UZS8,175.008,240.008,195.008,207.508,183.10+0.00%
 USD/VEF24,950.000025,000.000024,980.000024,980.000024,975.00000.00%
 USD/VND22,682.622,752.622,697.022,731.022,697.0+0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF532.650532.650530.940532.650530.940+0.00%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF527.000537.000531.000532.630530.000+0.00%
 USD/XPF97.25097.75096.97097.50096.679+0.00%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.300250.350250.300+0.00%
 USD/ZMK9.809.829.829.849.810.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.050230.050250.050240.050250.050230.00%
 CNY/USD0.15740.15750.15740.15750.15740.00%
 DKK/USD0.16480.16490.16490.16500.1648-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12780.12790.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.28550.28610.28610.28610.2856-0.14%
 MXN/USD0.053080.053130.053090.053110.053070.00%
 NOK/USD0.12700.12710.12710.12710.12700.00%
 PLN/USD0.29400.29460.29430.29450.29420.00%
 RUB/USD0.017620.017620.017680.017710.017620.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26670.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12310.12320.12320.12320.12310.00%
 TRY/USD0.26350.26380.26400.26400.2636-0.15%
 TWD/USD0.034190.034230.034250.034340.034090.00%
 VEF/USD0.000040.000040.000040.000040.000040.00%
 ZAR/USD0.085550.085730.085730.085740.08562-0.12%
 UYU/USD0.034920.035160.035040.035040.035040.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001790.0001790.0001790.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016780.0016800.0016790.0016790.0016790.00%
 COP/USD0.0003470.0003480.0003480.0003480.0003480.00%
 PEN/USD0.30810.30830.30820.30820.3082+0.00%
 NIO/USD0.031640.032390.032010.032010.032010.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14470.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009280.0009300.0009290.0009290.0009290.00%
 EGP/USD0.056400.056590.056490.056500.056480.00%
 GAU/USD42.58742.60742.58642.59742.586+0.03%
 USD/BYN1.95651.96461.96101.96401.96050.00%
 USD/MZN60.5461.7461.0661.1461.06+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015410.015410.015410.015410.015410.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.41041.41041.4095-0.07%
 KWD/USD3.32253.34603.33623.33623.3342-0.06%
 USD/AZN1.67501.70151.68821.70081.68820.00%
 USD/CNH6.33966.34286.33766.34216.3364+0.06%
 USD/KGS68.112168.112168.166768.166768.11210.00%
 USD/TJS8.71908.92208.82048.83408.8204+0.00%
 USD/RUB56.715556.785556.747556.758056.6768+0.01%
 USD/JPY RTS107.70107.70107.74107.86107.35+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93850.93850.93710.93960.9346+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.25550.25580.25620.25620.2556-0.23%
 UAH/USD0.036470.037150.036810.037040.036640.00%
 HUF/USD0.0039270.0039320.0039300.0039330.0039280.00%
 IDR/USD0.007320.007320.007330.007350.007320.00%
 XPT/USD990.30991.70990.70991.00990.70+0.03%
 XPD/USD1,022.201,025.201,024.201,024.201,023.70-0.05%
 WTI/USD61.3761.4061.4161.4261.38-0.05%
 ADA/USD0.332190.333120.348900.408590.32831-4.64%
 USD/BTC0.0000960.0000960.0000980.0000980.0000950.00%
 HSR/USD10.763510.784311.495013.350610.4457-6.27%
 PPT/USD23.32923.50524.90430.42721.619-5.97%
 BTS/USD0.217040.219020.246120.284600.21341-11.42%
 ARDR/USD0.430750.432210.472480.557270.41901-8.68%
 ARK/USD3.92423.98384.18035.06073.8744-5.41%
 VTC/USD4.17184.19684.79515.21793.8812-12.74%
 STEEM/USD3.46953.47583.91184.57743.4425-11.23%
 DCR/USD74.60376.16881.44396.98373.808-7.44%
 KMD/USD4.23514.27974.52725.54034.1757-5.96%
 PIVX/USD5.12475.14565.54126.50775.0375-7.33%
 SC/USD0.0227370.0228410.0239260.0303570.022076-4.60%
 POWR/USD0.625890.635170.707400.837990.61463-10.87%
 MONA/USD5.22285.31915.81846.47015.0205-9.41%
 EMC2/USD0.331560.336880.359980.428070.32324-7.17%
 XRB/USD7.63867.67997.31029.62866.5451+4.77%
 USD/AOA209.600210.950209.609209.610210.117+0.00%
 RHOC/USD2.09752.15962.55642.61982.0025-16.73%
 GBYTE/USD421.78424.45509.95721.98382.43-17.03%
 WGR/USD0.449420.459740.467170.616010.38596-2.70%
 R/USD2.63502.63532.86444.41632.5641-8.01%
 ZIL/USD0.0549650.0550690.0608730.0720780.052214-9.69%
 ZCL/USD138.19139.51167.56199.31125.33-17.13%
 GXS/USD4.01964.02484.58415.08913.9491-12.26%
 SMART/USD0.250730.254480.270840.316320.23830-6.72%
 SYS/USD0.636210.640700.724700.765500.61621-11.89%
 FCT/USD27.76827.79529.61636.04727.117-6.20%
 AION/USD2.89322.89843.32864.30362.8346-13.00%
 USD/ETH0.00120.00120.00110.00120.0011+0.00%
 KIN/USD0.0002770.0002770.0002940.0003230.0002700.00%
 ZXC/USD56.25856.30067.04577.39355.649-16.06%
 AGI/USD0.350610.351450.362820.412760.32814-3.25%
 RDD/USD0.0097000.0098040.0089650.0125070.007114+8.92%
 PART/USD20.73320.73323.22427.92419.726-10.73%
 NXS/USD2.03502.04352.11352.88451.8859-3.51%
 WAX/USD0.0256670.0277380.0296620.0377800.025560-10.11%
 VND/USD0.000043950.000044090.000044060.000044060.000044000.00%
 BLOCK/USD34.47434.80338.06546.10333.692-9.00%
 POLY/USD1.234681.250621.318441.658111.02869-5.75%
 NEBL/USD15.084515.133516.254019.876814.3377-7.04%
 GAME/USD2.51272.53752.80653.27342.5058-10.03%
 XP/USD0.0006260.0007300.0007420.0008800.000587-13.47%
 STORM/USD0.0312890.0323320.0359750.0466320.028177-11.67%
 POE/USD0.0642470.0643510.0674390.0785240.061886-4.60%
 ZEN/USD35.18735.24438.84646.39733.109-9.35%
 BCO/USD4.22844.55344.72745.41114.1629-7.12%
 IGNIS/USD0.217040.217040.239950.296700.21055-9.54%
 HPB/USD4.89514.91474.93756.30554.6582-0.66%
 TNB/USD0.0602840.0607010.0696090.0802660.058980-13.07%
 TEL/USD0.0038590.0039630.0043970.0047030.003736-11.37%
 XPA/USD0.083900.104850.102400.131510.09192-7.81%
 DEW/USD0.939191.042451.084861.206550.97167-8.66%
 UBQ/USD2.43772.46252.78423.08332.4172-12.00%
 RPX/USD0.166250.167190.192040.222190.15936-13.17%
 LIZ/USD0.500630.552250.708030.743970.49913-25.65%
 PRL/USD1.466941.475591.693581.938321.41494-13.13%
 DTR/USD0.0837940.0847920.0937400.0981330.081736-10.03%
 AMB/USD0.565290.567060.641270.791620.54115-11.71%
 VIBE/USD0.440130.440860.482810.560620.42965-8.76%
 SPHTX/USD0.45900.52120.00000.55970.4436-0.26%
 SRN/USD0.87400.88600.00000.94550.8070+0.16%
 XAS/USD0.85580.88700.00000.94350.8544-0.24%
 GVT/USD23.243623.34270.000024.867521.8182+0.19%
 BLZE/USD0.54670.55070.00000.55450.4922+0.62%
 XBY/USD0.16760.16990.00000.20360.1663-0.24%
 C20/USD2.11292.11710.00002.15691.9790-0.43%
 AGRS/USD1.8929911.9034210.0000001.9242041.801343-0.26%