NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.11751.11761.11831.12041.1170-0.06%
 GBP/USD1.29381.29391.29591.29991.2931-0.16%
 USD/JPY112.03112.05111.78112.08111.70+0.23%
 USD/CHF0.97720.97750.97600.97750.9741+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.74680.74690.74800.74840.7443-0.15%
 USD/CAD1.34531.34551.35131.35401.3430-0.44%
 NZD/USD0.70170.70200.70120.70430.6989+0.09%
 USD/ZAR12.937812.945313.080013.164112.9222-1.06%
 USD/TRY3.56513.56623.57433.58003.5581-0.24%
 BTC/USD2,371.012,390.482,234.202,389.532,258.02+4.98%
 USD/MXN18.551318.558418.636418.696918.5369-0.44%
 USD/PLN3.73653.73913.75743.76303.7302-0.52%
 USD/SEK8.71008.71458.70528.72478.6866+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.38811.39041.39051.39191.3870-0.09%
 USD/DKK6.65746.65946.65526.66256.6401+0.05%
 USD/NOK8.38998.39448.37548.40938.3712+0.20%
 USD/ILS3.58733.58933.59323.60143.5861-0.14%
 XAU/USD1,252.421,252.871,251.211,254.391,248.00+0.11%
 XAG/USD17.08517.12617.07317.13216.906+0.19%
 USD/HUF275.10275.28275.83276.39274.46-0.23%
 USD/CZK23.644823.678523.637023.721323.6040+0.10%
 USD/THB34.35034.37034.44034.49634.330-0.23%
 USD/AED3.67223.67373.67303.67323.67270.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70950.71080.7090-0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30260.30460.30390.30400.3032-0.10%
 USD/HKD7.78777.79027.78817.78997.7876+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74873.75393.75033.75193.7490+0.03%
 USD/INR64.74064.76064.92864.95664.690-0.27%
 USD/KRW1,122.521,124.521,125.461,127.871,121.58-0.17%
 BRL/USD0.30590.30620.30600.30760.3049+0.03%
 CAD/USD0.74320.74330.74000.74430.7381+0.43%
 CHF/USD1.02321.02331.02471.02671.0227-0.15%
 FJD/USD0.48150.48650.47870.48400.4780+1.11%
 GHS/USD0.22800.23030.22630.22910.2252+1.24%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00900.00890.00900.00890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17421.22571.20021.20021.1941-0.03%
 SGD/USD0.71970.71990.71920.72100.7185+0.08%
 USD/ALL119.960120.960120.200120.460120.080+0.22%
 USD/AMD482.13482.13482.59485.02482.13-0.10%
 USD/ANG1.73611.82551.78041.78961.7804+0.02%
 USD/ARS16.088916.098916.092016.266516.0660+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.33911.33921.33731.34371.3361+0.14%
 USD/BBD1.95782.04722.00262.01292.0025-0.01%
 USD/BDT79.12782.34680.50081.13780.500+0.29%
 USD/BGN1.74631.75351.74921.75081.7464+0.04%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37970.37710.37910.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,690.001,750.001,721.001,721.001,700.45-0.06%
 USD/BND1.38851.38951.38961.39511.3874-0.04%
 USD/BOB6.77447.13206.91006.98776.9100+0.63%
 USD/BRL3.26593.26893.27003.28003.2513-0.08%
 USD/BSD0.99421.00671.00031.00541.0003+0.01%
 USD/BWP10.322510.441510.338510.392010.2510+0.42%
 USD/BZD1.96622.05562.01042.02082.0104+0.02%
 USD/CLP673.60674.60675.00676.90673.60-0.13%
 USD/CNY6.88946.89066.88916.90216.8849+0.01%
 USD/COP2,902.252,905.752,907.152,921.802,898.17-0.11%
 USD/CRC570.75595.78575.15583.27575.15+1.41%
 USD/CUP0.97361.02721.00031.00551.0003+0.01%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.85047.46047.42047.51647.155-0.56%
 USD/DZD108.392108.897108.415108.644108.309+0.21%
 USD/EGP18.086018.146018.048518.121017.9930+0.37%
 USD/ETB22.900023.450023.175023.175023.01050.00%
 USD/EUR0.89480.89490.89420.89520.8925+0.07%
 USD/FJD2.05552.07682.08902.09202.0661-1.10%
 USD/GBP0.77290.77300.77160.77330.7693+0.18%
 USD/GEL2.39502.41502.39502.39502.4150-0.02%
 USD/GHS4.36004.39004.37504.44144.34500.00%
 USD/GMD44.960047.260046.150046.150046.1100-0.09%
 USD/GNF9,025.009,225.009,120.009,204.459,120.00+0.05%
 USD/GTQ7.16107.51867.33647.37447.3364+0.05%
 USD/HNL23.056023.950023.460023.625023.4600+0.18%
 USD/HRK6.62786.66616.64516.65796.6282+0.03%
 USD/HTG67.69869.48668.60868.96268.592-0.02%
 USD/IDR13,303.013,313.013,309.013,327.513,294.5-0.01%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,184.001,182.001,182.001,167.500.00%
 USD/IRR32,446.0032,448.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.000.00%
 USD/ISK100.450101.050100.420100.770100.300+0.33%
 USD/JMD128.450131.670129.891130.700129.891+0.13%
 USD/KES101.490105.060103.315103.365103.200-0.04%
 USD/KHR4,041.004,071.004,055.004,074.454,055.00+0.02%
 USD/KMF439.600440.500440.200440.200440.050-0.03%
 USD/KZT308.840314.200311.630313.320310.930-0.04%
 USD/LAK8,188.008,208.008,198.008,237.858,198.000.00%
 USD/LBP1,472.901,544.501,512.001,517.201,508.70-0.22%
 USD/LKR152.660152.840152.800153.630152.460-0.03%
 USD/LSL12.757013.169013.103013.310512.9630-1.07%
 USD/LYD1.37401.42761.40001.40451.4000+0.06%
 USD/MAD9.66679.87339.77019.78599.7550-0.00%
 USD/MDL18.025018.561018.302018.398018.2930-0.05%
 USD/MGA3,045.003,135.003,090.003,090.003,046.400.00%
 USD/MKD54.71055.41055.07155.12054.975-0.02%
 USD/MMK1,352.0001,391.3001,370.3501,377.4001,370.350+0.09%
 USD/MOP7.84698.20458.02398.06538.0239+0.02%
 USD/MRO358.000365.000362.000362.410360.475-0.14%
 USD/MUR33.44136.12434.82034.95434.713-0.11%
 USD/MVR15.390015.790015.570015.590015.5700+0.13%
 USD/MWK717.370734.700726.080730.000725.000-0.01%
 USD/MYR4.28034.28534.29354.30504.2794-0.25%
 USD/NAD12.943712.953813.095013.311512.9350-1.12%
 USD/NGN315.000324.000320.500320.500319.500-0.31%
 USD/NIO29.590030.290029.940029.940529.79400.00%
 USD/NPR102.160105.200103.725104.260103.680-0.04%
 USD/NZD1.42481.42521.42651.43081.4199-0.11%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38630.38530.38540.3849-0.08%
 USD/PAB0.97811.02281.00031.00541.0003+0.02%
 USD/PEN3.27923.28403.28223.29423.2795-0.02%
 USD/PGK3.10423.24733.29543.29543.1757-3.63%
 USD/PHP49.89150.04249.83650.07449.801+0.26%
 USD/PKR104.740104.810104.800105.390104.775-0.02%
 USD/PYG5,521.405,753.805,593.905,637.605,593.90+0.78%
 USD/QAR3.63973.64373.64163.64173.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON4.06604.07604.07264.07934.0622-0.04%
 USD/RSD109.265110.265109.880110.135109.565-0.10%
 USD/RUB56.503556.503556.369556.569356.2238+0.24%
 USD/RWF811.000841.000825.000848.570825.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR12.461014.249013.584513.660013.0565-1.69%
 USD/SDG6.63506.72446.67826.71286.6782+0.02%
 USD/SOS547.00619.00583.00583.00583.000.00%
 USD/STD21,594.022,294.021,880.021,944.021,880.0+0.29%
 USD/SVC8.53948.96858.75218.79748.7521+0.02%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL13.075013.085013.080013.313012.96600.00%
 USD/TND2.38322.47882.44942.45072.3813-0.75%
 USD/TTD6.59906.86726.77636.77636.7331-0.64%
 USD/TWD30.15230.18230.14930.23830.125+0.06%
 USD/TZS2,232.102,242.702,237.002,249.102,236.05+0.02%
 USD/UAH26.255026.270026.288726.437026.2625-0.10%
 USD/UGX3,571.403,651.803,612.853,631.553,611.60-0.03%
 USD/UYU28.150028.280028.180028.409028.1800+0.12%
 USD/UZS3,800.003,850.003,825.003,841.153,822.150.00%
 USD/VEF10.094210.10179.995010.09809.9850+1.03%
 USD/VND22,333.023,048.022,690.022,810.022,690.0+0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF586.420586.420583.790586.800583.790+0.45%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF586.420586.420583.000586.800583.000+0.59%
 USD/XPF106.650107.500106.900107.075106.620+0.16%
 USD/YER249.750250.800250.275250.275250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.279.329.339.389.30-0.32%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06210.06220.06210.06220.06150.00%
 CNY/USD0.14510.14520.14510.14520.14490.00%
 DKK/USD0.15020.15030.15030.15060.1501-0.07%
 HKD/USD0.12840.12850.12850.12850.12840.00%
 ILS/USD0.27860.27870.27830.27890.2777+0.14%
 MXN/USD0.05380.05390.05370.05390.0535+0.37%
 NOK/USD0.11910.11920.11940.11950.1190-0.25%
 PLN/USD0.26740.26760.26610.26810.2658+0.53%
 RUB/USD0.01770.01770.01770.01780.01770.00%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.11480.11490.11490.11510.1146-0.09%
 TRY/USD0.28040.28050.27980.28100.2794+0.25%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03320.03320.03320.0331-0.30%
 VEF/USD0.09900.09910.10010.10020.0990-1.10%
 ZAR/USD0.07720.07730.07650.07740.0760+1.05%
 UYU/USD0.03470.03600.03550.03550.0352-0.28%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30450.30500.30470.30490.30370.00%
 NIO/USD0.03300.03380.03340.03360.03340.00%
 BOB/USD0.14020.14760.14470.14470.1432-0.55%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0560.055-0.18%
 BTC/USD2,415.672,419.412,223.992,420.002,189.88+8.61%
 BTC/USD2,320.612,329.002,233.982,474.722,231.97+3.88%
 GAU/USD40.25540.29540.23140.32940.125+0.11%
 BTC/USD2,380.002,380.162,216.002,384.002,181.10+7.40%
 BTC/USD2,500.002,595.952,285.522,606.242,272.60+13.59%
 LTC/USD32.9132.9331.9935.9729.34+2.94%
 BTC/USD2,437.202,437.212,339.502,510.002,297.60+4.18%
 USD/BYN1.85131.86031.85321.86311.8532+0.14%
 LTC/USD31.5131.6229.4732.9027.70+7.30%
 LTC/USD30.6730.9330.7633.3029.91+0.57%
 USD/MZN59.2460.4260.2760.2759.83-0.72%
 INR/USD0.01540.01540.01540.01550.01540.00%
 BTC/USD2,358.102,359.602,211.602,368.502,181.20+6.62%
 LTC/USD31.3131.3929.3533.3227.72+6.66%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.40951.41041.4068+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.28223.30543.29063.29823.2895+0.10%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.68501.71101.6850+0.89%
 USD/CNH6.87726.87916.88076.89016.8770-0.04%
 USD/KGS67.937567.937567.858367.937567.8583+0.12%
 USD/TJS8.70228.92578.77848.82408.7784+0.41%
 USD/RUB54.614854.990054.295054.999053.3000+1.28%
 USD/RUB56.474856.517856.338756.565456.2170+0.28%
 USD/JPY RTS112.04112.04111.94112.05111.72+0.19%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97730.97730.97620.97730.9743+0.11%
 MYR/USD0.23330.23360.23290.23370.2323+0.26%
 UAH/USD0.03810.03810.03800.03810.0378+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.00360.00370.00360.00370.00360.00%
 ETH/USD189.2200189.5000163.4300197.4100161.4800+15.95%
 ETH/USD186.2102187.9981166.9500197.6650166.0020+11.54%
 XRP/USD0.32520.32880.32840.34660.3047+0.03%
 BTC/USD2,295.792,300.002,211.002,320.852,182.00+4.03%
 ETH/USD184.1461184.1461164.1650193.1500161.3000+12.17%
 XRP/USD0.31010.31020.32640.34100.3021-4.98%
 LTC/USD30.588730.890029.390032.800027.6200+4.12%
 DSH/USD143.0000145.0000132.9000150.7400127.5461+9.10%
 XRP/USD0.31900.32880.32220.33000.3050-1.00%
 DSH/USD0.00%
 BTC/USD2,399.572,399.682,278.252,399.492,166.00+5.32%
 ETH/USD192.0000192.0100172.3900202.0000163.9500+11.36%
 LTC/USD31.960032.030028.270033.480028.1200+13.09%
 XRP/USD0.31600.32430.00000.34700.3017+2.79%
 DSH/USD147.0200148.58000.0000166.8400128.0500+0.41%
 ETH/USD191.0000191.00000.0000199.0000161.30000.00%
 ETH/BTC0.08000.08060.00000.08420.07290.00%
 ETH/LTC6.02006.02170.00006.64675.01520.00%