NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1.17931.17941.17871.17951.1787+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.32051.32081.32051.32071.3199+0.02%
 USD/JPY112.96112.98112.94112.97112.92+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.98090.98110.98160.98210.9808-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.78460.78490.78460.78490.7845+0.03%
 USD/CAD1.24621.24651.24671.24681.2459-0.02%
 NZD/USD0.71580.71590.71510.71590.7150+0.10%
 USD/ZAR13.564513.581613.576613.580913.5712-0.03%
 USD/TRY3.67223.68143.67733.67913.6758-0.01%
 BTC/USD5,520.05,521.05,597.05,594.15,105.9-1.36%
 USD/MXN18.879018.881618.853718.886118.8438+0.14%
 USD/PLN3.58803.59393.59263.59273.5906-0.04%
 USD/SEK8.13888.14398.14528.14528.1392-0.05%
 USD/SGD1.35581.35811.35691.35711.35670.00%
 USD/DKK6.30966.31466.31546.31546.3116-0.05%
 USD/NOK7.95347.96197.96037.96037.9552-0.03%
 USD/ILS3.48653.50343.49273.50263.4927+0.07%
 XAU/USD1,281.221,281.621,280.951,281.661,280.95+0.04%
 XAG/USD16.98617.02917.00217.01417.001+0.04%
 USD/HUF261.11261.41261.46261.46261.19-0.08%
 USD/CZK21.779121.829121.816421.817021.8020-0.06%
 USD/THB33.11033.16633.14833.16033.123-0.03%
 USD/AED3.67193.67393.67283.67293.6727+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70910.70960.70870.00%
 USD/KWD0.30170.30270.30220.30220.30220.00%
 USD/HKD7.80707.81007.80887.80887.8080-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74623.75473.75043.75063.75000.00%
 USD/INR65.04565.06565.04865.05565.048+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,131.471,133.471,129.901,132.911,129.90+0.23%
 BRL/USD0.31520.31550.31540.31540.31530.00%
 CAD/USD0.80230.80240.80200.80300.8016+0.04%
 CHF/USD1.01871.01981.01981.02051.0183-0.05%
 FJD/USD0.48610.49110.48840.48860.4884+0.04%
 GHS/USD0.22720.22940.22750.22830.2275+0.35%
 JPY/USD0.008850.008860.008860.008860.008850.00%
 KYD/USD1.18021.22941.20051.20481.2005+0.37%
 SGD/USD0.73670.73730.73690.73720.7368+0.01%
 USD/ALL111.060115.300113.250113.250113.180-0.06%
 USD/AMD453.93504.81481.50481.50479.37-0.44%
 USD/ANG1.73631.82111.78531.78531.7787-0.37%
 USD/ARS17.333517.343517.337517.341017.2775+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.27421.27441.27461.27471.2740-0.02%
 USD/BBD1.95242.03722.00172.00171.9948-0.34%
 USD/BDT80.63383.68682.41082.41082.160-0.30%
 USD/BGN1.64841.66841.65911.65911.6584-0.04%
 USD/BHD0.37470.37970.37710.37720.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,720.101,767.601,751.001,751.001,743.85-0.41%
 USD/BND1.33201.37441.35771.35771.3532-0.32%
 USD/BOB6.71697.05616.91006.91006.8865-0.34%
 USD/BRL3.17003.17303.17113.17173.1711+0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99061.00251.00001.00000.9966-0.35%
 USD/BWP10.132010.404010.305010.305010.2680-0.36%
 USD/BZD1.96062.04542.01022.01022.0030-0.35%
 USD/CLP624.70625.70621.70627.60618.66+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.62606.62806.62856.63066.6264-0.02%
 USD/COP2,922.252,925.752,923.332,924.002,923.33+0.02%
 USD/CRC556.11579.85569.96569.96567.98-0.35%
 USD/CUP0.97091.02170.99990.99990.9963-0.36%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.76348.12047.83547.83547.442-0.82%
 USD/DZD113.810114.650114.235114.235114.220-0.00%
 USD/EGP17.614017.674017.647017.651017.6410-0.02%
 USD/ETB26.663027.087027.275027.275026.8750-1.47%
 USD/EUR0.84790.84800.84840.84840.8479-0.05%
 USD/FJD2.03622.05722.04752.04752.0467-0.04%
 USD/GBP0.75720.75730.75730.75780.75720.00%
 USD/GEL2.46002.51002.48502.48502.48500.00%
 USD/GHS4.35884.40124.40504.40504.3800-0.57%
 USD/GMD47.050047.850047.450047.450047.45000.00%
 USD/GNF8,915.509,068.109,000.009,000.008,991.80-0.09%
 USD/GTQ7.15797.49717.35347.35347.3275-0.35%
 USD/HNL23.085023.933023.400023.509023.4000+0.47%
 USD/HRK6.36366.36866.36896.36966.3655-0.04%
 USD/HTG61.94763.64363.02463.02462.795-0.36%
 USD/IDR13,510.013,524.013,506.013,518.013,502.0+0.08%
 USD/IQD1,137.401,188.301,183.501,183.501,162.85-1.74%
 USD/IRR34,243.0034,245.0034,244.0034,244.0034,244.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.180105.780105.540105.540105.460-0.06%
 USD/JMD125.520128.570127.489127.489127.045-0.35%
 USD/KES101.750105.140103.455103.455103.045-0.01%
 USD/KHR3,936.204,105.704,040.004,040.004,020.95-0.47%
 USD/KMF417.380418.080418.375418.375417.7300.00%
 USD/KZT329.850334.930333.520333.520332.390-0.34%
 USD/LAK8,058.408,482.408,321.008,321.008,270.40-0.61%
 USD/LBP1,476.701,544.601,510.501,510.651,510.50+0.01%
 USD/LKR150.120156.060153.640153.640153.090-0.36%
 USD/LSL13.235013.625013.565013.565013.4300-1.00%
 USD/LYD1.33921.39011.36001.36471.3600+0.34%
 USD/MAD9.17009.67889.43499.44209.4229-0.11%
 USD/MDL17.020017.529017.337017.337017.2745-0.36%
 USD/MGA3,006.403,091.203,072.503,072.503,048.80-0.77%
 USD/MKD51.87052.57052.23052.23052.210-0.02%
 USD/MMK1,344.1001,381.4001,367.6501,367.6501,362.750-0.36%
 USD/MOP7.84338.18258.04228.04228.0129-0.36%
 USD/MRO348.560360.440364.500364.500354.500-2.74%
 USD/MUR32.68235.22633.94733.95433.945+0.02%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.400015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK726.550733.330735.000735.000729.940-0.69%
 USD/MYR4.22054.22554.22304.22374.22130.00%
 USD/NAD13.236013.626013.568513.568513.4310-1.01%
 USD/NGN351.000361.000356.000360.500356.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.221031.069030.550030.645030.5500+0.31%
 USD/NPR102.360105.240104.175104.175103.800-0.36%
 USD/NZD1.39681.39721.39851.39851.3968-0.11%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38580.38500.38520.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.97541.01781.00001.00000.9966-0.34%
 USD/PEN3.16453.30023.23753.23753.2324-0.16%
 USD/PGK3.12283.25850.31333.19070.3133+918.56%
 USD/PHP51.40051.42051.41051.41051.4050.00%
 USD/PKR103.580106.290105.400105.400104.935-0.44%
 USD/PYG5,506.005,726.405,636.655,636.655,616.20-0.36%
 USD/QAR3.77503.79503.80503.80503.64090.00%
 USD/RON3.88393.89393.89183.89183.8889-0.07%
 USD/RSD100.435101.435100.985101.040100.885-0.05%
 USD/RUB57.437957.437957.297557.502757.1978+0.00%
 USD/RWF837.830863.260841.000850.545841.000+1.14%
 USD/SCR12.532014.228013.379513.380013.3790+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.61166.69646.67726.67726.6540-0.35%
 USD/SOS557.00623.00590.00591.00590.000.00%
 USD/STD20,774.020,774.020,750.020,774.020,750.0+0.12%
 USD/SVC8.51568.92268.75048.75048.7191-0.36%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.266013.605013.575013.575013.4355-1.03%
 USD/TND2.46612.47612.47232.49302.4673-0.05%
 USD/TTD6.57926.83366.74936.74936.7064-0.64%
 USD/TWD30.18730.21730.20030.20630.199+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,194.802,279.602,248.102,248.102,237.20-0.48%
 USD/UAH26.078026.587026.430026.430026.3325-0.37%
 USD/UGX3,604.403,680.803,655.303,655.303,642.60-0.35%
 USD/UYU28.797029.814029.480029.480029.3055-0.59%
 USD/UZS8,001.708,061.008,055.008,055.008,031.35-0.29%
 USD/VEF9.970010.01009.985010.17139.9850+0.00%
 USD/VND22,303.022,982.022,719.522,719.522,642.5-0.34%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.200556.200558.220558.220556.200-0.36%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF556.200556.200557.500557.500556.200-0.23%
 USD/XPF101.130101.130101.580101.580101.130-0.44%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.325250.325250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.709.789.719.749.71+0.29%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.057660.057700.057680.057690.057670.00%
 CNY/USD0.15090.15090.15090.15090.15080.00%
 DKK/USD0.15830.15840.15830.15840.15830.00%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28540.28680.28540.28630.2854+0.25%
 MXN/USD0.052940.052990.053040.053070.05295-0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12560.12570.12560.12570.12560.00%
 PLN/USD0.27820.27870.27840.27850.2783+0.04%
 RUB/USD0.017420.017420.017450.017480.017390.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12280.12290.12280.12290.1228+0.08%
 TRY/USD0.27160.27230.27190.27200.27180.00%
 TWD/USD0.033100.033130.033120.033150.033080.00%
 VEF/USD0.099900.100300.100150.100150.098320.00%
 ZAR/USD0.073630.073720.073660.073690.073630.00%
 UYU/USD0.033540.034730.033920.034130.03392+0.59%
 PYG/USD0.0001750.0001820.0001770.0001780.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015980.0016010.0016080.0016170.0015930.00%
 COP/USD0.0003420.0003420.0003390.0003420.0003390.00%
 PEN/USD0.30300.31600.30890.30950.3089+0.19%
 NIO/USD0.032190.033090.032740.032740.03264-0.31%
 BOB/USD0.14170.14890.14470.14530.1447+0.41%
 KRW/USD0.0008820.0008830.0008830.0008850.0008830.00%
 EGP/USD0.056580.056770.056660.056690.056650.00%
 BTC/USD5,525.05,526.95,590.15,599.05,101.4-1.16%
 BTC/USD5,527.25,536.05,606.35,606.55,132.3-1.08%
 GAU/USD41.18941.20941.18341.20741.183+0.04%
 BTC/USD5,501.55,593.95,655.05,780.05,277.5-1.76%
 LTC/USD59.51060.00060.40060.63053.690-0.66%
 BTC/USD5,495.45,513.05,641.85,643.45,162.5-2.28%
 USD/BYN1.94791.95641.95931.95931.9522-0.36%
 LTC/USD60.29060.34059.37060.77053.000+1.63%
 USD/MZN60.6461.7761.2661.2661.210.00%
 INR/USD0.015370.015380.015410.015410.015350.00%
 BTC/USD5,520.05,520.15,597.25,613.05,114.0-1.38%
 LTC/USD60.05060.07059.18760.28052.870+1.58%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41031.41111.4093+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29783.32123.30963.30963.3095-0.00%
 USD/AZN1.68701.71001.68901.70161.6890+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.61786.61906.61926.62206.6182-0.01%
 USD/KGS68.613668.613668.567268.613668.5672+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.65818.87018.79568.79568.7641-0.36%
 USD/RUB57.380957.450957.462557.462557.3982-0.08%
 USD/JPY RTS112.94112.94112.39113.04112.38+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98160.98160.97940.98330.9786+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23670.23690.23680.23690.23680.00%
 UAH/USD0.037610.038350.037840.037980.03784+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038250.0038300.0038250.0038290.0038250.00%
 ETH/USD308.11308.14315.64318.39287.46-2.36%
 ETH/USD308.55309.00316.51317.53290.50-2.36%
 XRP/USD0.217680.218160.229800.235210.20157-5.07%
 BTC/USD5,512.15,518.05,604.85,619.15,100.0-1.65%
 ETH/USD308.00308.06316.19318.65287.00-2.59%
 XRP/USD0.217760.218000.229200.234900.20250-4.99%
 LTC/USD59.82060.19859.19360.20052.900+1.70%
 DASH/USD293.53295.29297.95300.71275.81-0.90%
 XRP/USD0.217310.218960.228900.236230.19990-4.36%
 DASH/USD293.73296.70299.70299.89283.00-1.00%
 BTC/USD5,524.95,524.95,594.05,605.95,102.0-1.24%
 ETH/USD309.10309.11316.53317.77287.40-2.34%
 LTC/USD60.14060.15059.20060.46052.900+1.60%
 XRP/USD0.217720.217770.228030.234540.19964-4.53%
 DASH/USD295.05295.92298.38300.00277.50-1.12%
 ETC/USD11.252811.310011.817411.900510.6000-4.29%
 LTC/USD59.98060.21059.19060.51053.000+1.35%
 XMR/USD88.6288.7990.8891.9885.00-2.30%
 ZEC/USD227.00228.30230.02238.70214.00-0.75%
 ETH/USD306.89307.10316.20312.66295.08-2.88%
 LTC/USD60.08060.29059.02860.08053.990+2.13%
 EOS/USD0.534010.537180.551570.555000.51100-2.68%
 XMR/USD88.8289.8091.1591.7186.21-2.56%
 XMR/USD88.7888.9191.2391.4785.80-2.55%
 ETC/USD11.276011.277011.848011.922010.6100-4.82%
 ETC/USD11.266011.345011.977012.200010.9000-5.94%
 ZEC/USD227.44229.97233.34237.20220.50-1.44%
 BTC/USD5,475.25,495.35,607.75,600.15,175.1-1.93%
 DASH/USD287.62289.82300.10288.16287.20-3.37%
 BCH/USD336.80338.10370.00386.30306.00-8.62%
 BTC/USD5,514.05,525.05,611.05,620.05,089.0-1.73%
 ETH/USD306.13307.00315.55318.83286.88-2.71%
 BCH/USD332.63336.00371.00388.40305.89-10.36%
 LTC/USD59.70059.96059.40160.30052.880+1.01%
 XRP/USD0.217600.218410.230850.235500.20274-5.74%
 ETC/USD11.231111.365111.949811.950010.6010-6.04%
 DASH/USD292.62295.40299.37300.85276.10-1.33%
 ZEC/USD227.20228.00230.61240.00215.00-1.48%
 XMR/USD87.9088.9791.3491.3486.00-2.60%
 IOT/USD0.452020.452070.469000.509000.42500-3.62%
 ZEC/USD228.71228.90231.16238.78213.22-1.06%
 IDR/USD0.007390.007400.007410.007420.007400.00%
 ANS/USD29.70029.79031.66531.94128.000-6.20%
 BCH/USD335.05335.57368.62389.00303.44-8.97%
 BCH/USD315.27333.50367.76374.44328.67-9.32%
 USDT/USD1.003901.006201.000301.010000.99970+0.36%
 BTC/USD5,455.45,455.45,473.25,480.05,050.0-0.32%
 ETH/USD305.00306.23308.51311.29285.00-1.14%
 DASH/USD290.00290.96292.14293.49273.00-0.45%
 LTC/USD58.70058.99057.67859.11052.600+1.83%
 ETH/USD307.78308.11316.56318.72287.60-2.71%
 LTC/USD59.97060.41759.21760.24953.018+1.53%
 ZEC/USD227.94228.36230.61238.32215.08-1.03%
 XMR/USD88.5888.9090.9891.2785.61-2.36%
 EOS/USD0.538290.539510.553660.596820.47992-2.64%
 DASH/USD295.97296.89299.13300.81276.27-0.90%
 XEM/USD0.215480.222000.222130.223050.20400-1.27%
 BCH/USD333.35339.28368.65387.53307.58-9.05%
 BTC/USD5,511.55,522.05,602.05,621.05,105.9-1.50%
 ZEC/USD223.27224.52225.20232.50214.10-0.86%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD3.99124.01443.91244.04693.6523+2.61%
 ETH/USD308.09309.49316.60318.00287.08-2.69%
 BTC/USD5,490.35,503.95,595.05,636.55,038.0-1.63%
 ETH/USD304.11306.46315.20319.99284.68-3.55%
 BTC/USD5,527.65,545.05,620.05,729.85,150.0-1.64%
 ETH/USD306.96309.24319.75325.12289.26-3.64%
 LSK/USD4.88005.47005.20005.84004.8100-4.81%
 BCH/USD333.50335.32370.00389.00305.83-9.86%
 OMG/USD7.79727.82067.93518.09807.5999-1.84%
 OMG/USD7.96968.03838.03708.34897.6517-0.84%
 NXT/USD0.065900.066140.066270.067250.06100-0.55%
 XLM/USD0.0354060.0354220.0461000.0465000.032100-23.20%
 REP/USD17.730018.168018.619918.852617.5890-2.43%
 DOGE/USD0.0010310.0010370.0010620.0011000.0009810.00%
 MAID/USD0.373200.396560.401220.404990.36068-3.80%
 BCN/USD0.0013860.0013910.0014050.0014350.0012830.00%
 NXT/USD0.065300.066040.066690.067440.06106-1.44%
 TNT/USD0.053190.054050.053250.055960.05209+0.70%
 ADX/USD0.871270.879300.890400.921410.82951-2.15%
 DNT/USD0.0376050.0382090.0387460.0392900.037084-2.17%
 PAY/USD1.9567261.9733771.8671691.9881771.813033+5.24%
 GNT/USD0.2134090.2154410.2211650.2217700.204170-2.81%
 ZRX/USD0.216600.220000.221410.230000.19782-1.40%
 STX/USD0.484300.492080.520320.534680.46770-6.18%
 MCO/USD8.191688.262289.198459.288917.20808-10.56%
 BCH/USD333.17336.08372.85391.93317.02-10.18%
 LTC/USD59.5787760.0922459.7978060.7210753.62959+0.06%
 ICN/USD1.366731.379101.390821.403671.30149-1.29%
 EOS/USD0.542050.546610.552230.576090.51755-1.43%
 BAT/USD0.159640.161160.165420.168860.15223-2.57%
 WINGS/USD0.442780.446160.450050.455060.42072-1.24%
 TKN/USD1.097461.107141.186601.197771.06936-7.10%
 GNO/USD80.1743980.8975984.0231784.7400874.87309-3.98%
 CVC/USD0.329560.332860.325420.339440.30942+1.27%
 SNGLS/USD0.156600.158020.150900.157540.13931+4.25%
 MLN/USD68.6506669.2837073.3770973.9621067.41615-6.44%
 STORJ/USD0.386070.389560.392290.398170.36639-0.75%
 REP/USD18.1776318.3233418.9941719.3534617.79011-3.92%
 DASH/USD291.87294.65302.30304.06281.85-2.53%
 DGD/USD68.62921969.20875570.94432171.27000466.604683-2.45%
 EDG/USD0.5239840.5292370.5254850.5273610.490853+0.36%
 MGO/USD0.3831640.3870060.3959570.4045560.364777-2.75%
 CFI/USD0.0899030.0901720.0959100.0963870.084174-6.12%
 ANT/USD1.6020691.6139621.7659671.7755401.577460-8.94%
 BNT/USD2.1079392.1290712.2269382.2339072.023825-4.87%
 SNT/USD0.0268370.0270630.0276470.0279040.025597-2.52%
 1ST/USD0.2753140.2770120.2968920.3145890.260612-6.98%
 RLC/USD0.4541350.4583220.4595990.4623660.427060-0.25%
 XPT/USD958.80962.30958.35960.55958.35+0.23%
 XPD/USD921.60923.20921.70922.65921.70+0.08%
 WTI/USD52.0352.0552.0252.0552.01+0.04%
 STRAT/USD2.88003.20002.85003.27002.8500+1.05%