NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,10631,10671,10631,10671,1063+0,03%
 USD/JPY108,57108,60108,55108,63108,55+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,31431,31471,31491,31501,3137+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,98780,98810,98790,98840,98770,00%
 USD/CAD1,32381,32421,32351,32461,3232+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,68230,68250,68210,68290,6820+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,84150,84180,84100,84240,8413+0,03%