NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,13671,13691,13681,14001,13070,00%
 USD/JPY113,46113,46113,28113,50113,20+0,16%
 GBP/USD1,26131,26151,26301,26501,2610-0,13%
 USD/CHF0,99380,99390,99340,99660,9913+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,33561,33571,33501,33661,3346+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,72260,72280,72200,72310,7212+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,90110,90120,90030,90130,8992+0,10%