NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,20921,20931,20891,20941,2083+0,03%
 USD/JPY106,79106,82106,68106,82106,68+0,13%
 GBP/USD1,39581,39621,39511,39671,3947+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,91480,91490,91470,91540,9144+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,26281,26291,26311,26451,2625-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,78320,78330,78190,78380,7814+0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,86610,86640,86620,86660,86540,00%