NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,21411,21451,21361,21481,2133+0,05%
 USD/JPY103,71103,72103,71103,81103,67-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,36661,36681,36721,36811,3661-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,88780,88860,88820,88900,88780,00%
 USD/CAD1,27451,27491,27361,27531,2734+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,77040,77050,77130,77200,7702-0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,88840,88860,88750,88870,8875+0,12%