NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,10751,10781,10771,10891,10710,00%
 USD/JPY106,28106,31106,62106,70106,25-0,30%
 GBP/USD1,20901,20941,21251,21391,2066-0,27%
 USD/CHF0,97980,98020,98140,98200,9787-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,33251,33291,33231,33381,3250+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,67760,67780,67630,67960,6755+0,22%
 EUR/GBP0,91580,91620,91330,91840,9129+0,31%