NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,12971,13011,12401,13021,1244+0,0051+0,45%
 USD/JPY107,58107,59107,49107,78107,48+0,09+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,24971,25011,24831,25111,2460+0,0016+0,13%
 USD/CHF0,94120,94160,94600,94540,9414-0,0043-0,45%
 USD/CAD1,35231,35271,35481,35661,3518-0,0020-0,15%
 AUD/USD0,69720,69770,69350,69830,6929+0,0038+0,54%
 NZD/USD0,65560,65580,65130,65660,6520+0,0025+0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,90370,90430,90010,90450,9011+0,0039+0,43%