NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,08471,08491,07831,08641,0784+0,0065+0,60%
 USD/JPY111,57111,60112,10112,19111,49-0,53-0,47%
 GBP/USD1,29621,29651,28821,29811,2879+0,0085+0,66%
 USD/CHF0,97800,97840,98410,98460,9771-0,0057-0,58%
 USD/CAD1,32201,32241,32591,32691,3200-0,0037-0,28%
 AUD/USD0,66260,66270,66130,66400,6586+0,0012+0,17%
 NZD/USD0,63420,63460,63280,63580,6304+0,0016+0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,83630,83680,83700,83860,8344-0,0004-0,04%