NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,11451,11471,11681,11761,1145-0,0024-0,21%
 USD/JPY110,10110,13110,05110,27110,03+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,26881,26911,27271,27471,2686-0,0037-0,29%
 USD/CHF1,01061,01071,00841,01201,0082+0,0024+0,23%
 USD/CAD1,34261,34301,34261,34351,3417+0,0002+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,68730,68750,69050,69300,6870-0,0032-0,46%
 NZD/USD0,65040,65090,65320,65440,6503-0,0026-0,39%
 EUR/GBP0,87810,87860,87760,87890,8761+0,0010+0,11%