NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,21351,21361,21361,21471,2133-0,0002-0,01%
 USD/JPY103,76103,77103,71103,81103,74+0,04+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,36601,36641,36721,36811,3661-0,0012-0,09%
 USD/CHF0,88810,88890,88820,88900,8879+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/CAD1,27451,27491,27361,27491,2734+0,0009+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,77050,77060,77130,77200,7702-0,0003-0,03%
 NZD/USD0,71880,71900,71960,72180,7171-0,0007-0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,88810,88840,88750,88870,8875+0,0009+0,10%