NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,19391,19401,18511,19401,1837+0,0089+0,75%
 USD/JPY111,52111,52111,22111,56111,19+0,30+0,27%
 GBP/USD1,33461,33481,33081,33601,3279+0,0039+0,29%
 USD/CHF0,97920,97940,98190,98270,9786-0,0026-0,26%
 USD/CAD1,27031,27051,27141,27481,2673-0,0010-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,76210,76220,76250,76320,7607-0,0004-0,05%
 NZD/USD0,68850,68870,68900,68940,6866-0,0004-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89450,89470,89030,89470,8893+0,0043+0,48%