NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17271,17291,16431,17391,1626+0,0085+0,73%
 USD/JPY111,50111,52112,46112,62111,41-0,95-0,84%
 GBP/USD1,31351,31361,30141,31401,2995+0,0121+0,93%
 USD/CHF0,99190,99200,99901,00440,9916-0,0071-0,71%
 USD/CAD1,31241,31261,32721,32901,3115-0,0147-1,11%
 AUD/USD0,74280,74280,73560,74310,7318+0,0072+0,98%
 NZD/USD0,68140,68170,67440,68170,6721+0,0071+1,05%
 EUR/GBP0,89280,89290,89460,89580,8924-0,0017-0,19%