NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13801,13851,13571,13961,1351+0,0025+0,22%
 USD/JPY109,60109,61109,36110,00109,33+0,25+0,22%
 GBP/USD1,30641,30691,29561,30811,2943+0,0110+0,85%
 USD/CHF0,99490,99500,99720,99910,9940-0,0021-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,33461,33471,33531,33701,3303-0,0006-0,04%
 AUD/USD0,71420,71440,71230,71450,7118+0,0021+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,67890,67900,67480,68000,6742+0,0041+0,60%
 EUR/GBP0,87060,87130,87640,87830,8699-0,0056-0,63%