NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,18391,18431,18621,19001,1833-0,0019-0,16%
 USD/JPY109,47109,49109,05109,68108,72+0,44+0,40%
 GBP/USD1,39001,39051,39141,39581,3894-0,0012-0,08%
 USD/CHF0,90610,90620,90340,90780,9018+0,0026+0,28%
 USD/CAD1,25451,25461,25361,25631,2513+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,73840,73860,73950,74270,7370-0,0009-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,70510,70530,70140,70890,7013+0,0038+0,54%
 EUR/GBP0,85170,85180,85230,85330,8504-0,0004-0,04%