NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,10701,10711,09981,10741,0991+0,0071+0,64%
 USD/JPY108,17108,20108,10108,37108,03+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,25091,25131,24351,25261,2393+0,0083+0,67%
 USD/CHF0,99300,99340,99250,99690,9913+0,0007+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,32491,32531,32351,32991,3231+0,0016+0,12%
 AUD/USD0,68630,68640,68640,68710,6830-0,0001-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,63500,63540,63420,63590,6322+0,0009+0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,88460,88510,88430,88890,88390,00010,00%