NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13101,13121,13101,13511,1271+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/JPY113,48113,50113,62113,67113,31-0,13-0,11%
 GBP/USD1,28281,28301,29921,30301,2751-0,0163-1,25%
 USD/CHF1,00541,00571,00731,00781,0039-0,0018-0,18%
 USD/CAD1,32251,32271,32411,32491,3210-0,0015-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,72650,72650,72310,72980,7188+0,0034+0,47%
 NZD/USD0,68050,68080,67990,68230,6756+0,0007+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,88160,88180,87040,88520,8699+0,0113+1,30%