NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,20401,20441,20341,20441,2033+0,0009+0,07%
 USD/JPY108,12108,15108,14108,19108,09-0,02-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,39911,39921,39831,39931,3980+0,0009+0,06%
 USD/CHF0,91510,91520,91460,91550,9146+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,25241,25281,25311,25361,2520-0,0006-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,77650,77660,77600,77670,7753+0,0009+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,71880,71900,71820,71900,7173+0,0009+0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,86060,86070,86020,86110,8604+0,0006+0,06%