NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,12601,12611,12441,12641,1236+0,0015+0,13%
 USD/JPY111,95111,96111,92112,00111,86+0,05+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,29841,29871,29941,30021,2976-0,0003-0,02%
 USD/CHF1,01541,01551,01411,01611,0134+0,0011+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,33541,33551,33851,33951,3348-0,0036-0,27%
 AUD/USD0,71330,71340,71400,71550,7128-0,0019-0,26%
 NZD/USD0,66750,66770,66760,66900,6673-0,0009-0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,86690,86750,86520,86740,8643+0,0020+0,23%