NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13701,13711,13681,14001,1307+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY113,44113,45113,28113,50113,20+0,16+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,26221,26231,26301,26501,2614-0,0008-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99360,99390,99340,99660,9913+0,0004+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,33571,33591,33501,33661,3346+0,0008+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,72280,72300,72200,72310,7212+0,0009+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,68530,68560,68570,68630,6843-0,0002-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,90080,90080,90030,90120,8992+0,0005+0,06%