NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,12131,12171,12091,12161,1207+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/JPY108,14108,17108,24108,33108,12-0,07-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,24151,24161,24031,24201,2402+0,0013+0,10%
 USD/CHF0,98720,98760,98780,98870,9872-0,0003-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,30731,30761,30861,30941,3071-0,0012-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,70110,70120,70120,70210,7002-0,0001-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,67120,67130,66990,67160,6697+0,0013+0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,90310,90340,90320,90400,90270,00010,00%