NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,22741,22761,22831,22861,2273-0,0008-0,07%
 USD/JPY107,76107,77107,77107,90107,280,000,00%
 GBP/USD1,39071,39111,39181,39231,3907-0,0009-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,93940,93970,93890,93970,9388+0,0006+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,26971,27001,27031,27041,2696-0,0005-0,04%
 AUD/USD0,77980,78000,78040,78050,7797-0,0005-0,06%
 NZD/USD0,73080,73110,73190,73190,7308-0,0010-0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,88250,88270,88260,88320,88250,00000,00%