NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,20121,20131,19941,20201,1987+0,0018+0,15%
 USD/JPY111,44111,45111,60111,65111,41-0,16-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,35161,35181,35011,35321,3495+0,0016+0,12%
 USD/CHF0,96090,96090,96280,96490,9596-0,0019-0,20%
 USD/CAD1,22801,22821,22921,23021,2275-0,0011-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,80240,80250,80100,80260,8000+0,0014+0,17%
 NZD/USD0,73140,73170,73180,73430,7304-0,0002-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88860,88860,88830,88880,8867+0,0003+0,03%