NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,21531,21561,21401,21781,2139+0,0015+0,12%
 USD/JPY103,98104,01103,83104,08103,75+0,17+0,16%
 GBP/USD1,34621,34661,34451,34941,3414+0,0012+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,89020,89060,89090,89180,8886-0,0005-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,28601,28611,28621,28751,28450,00010,00%
 AUD/USD0,74160,74180,74370,74440,7415-0,0021-0,28%
 NZD/USD0,70410,70460,70730,70820,7042-0,0030-0,42%
 EUR/GBP0,90250,90310,90300,90670,9018-0,0002-0,02%