NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,19161,19201,19061,19271,1886+0,0012+0,10%
 USD/JPY110,08110,09110,19110,83109,95-0,12-0,10%
 GBP/USD1,39071,39081,39191,39451,3856-0,0012-0,08%
 USD/CHF0,91860,91870,91790,91950,9168+0,0014+0,15%
 USD/CAD1,23651,23661,23581,23881,2336+0,0005+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,75380,75400,75520,75620,7511-0,0011-0,15%
 NZD/USD0,69900,69930,69990,70190,6962-0,0007-0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,85680,85700,85520,85900,8542+0,0018+0,21%