NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,10561,10601,10721,10971,1053-0,0014-0,13%
 USD/JPY108,61108,64108,60108,70108,28+0,03+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,29041,29051,29221,29701,2894-0,0018-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,99310,99350,99070,99350,9891+0,0026+0,26%
 USD/CAD1,32811,32851,33001,33261,3268-0,0020-0,15%
 AUD/USD0,67840,67850,68020,68150,6784-0,0018-0,26%
 NZD/USD0,64000,64020,64140,64380,6398-0,0016-0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,85660,85720,85660,85840,8545+0,0003+0,04%