NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,11701,11721,11241,11731,1115+0,0049+0,44%
 USD/JPY108,41108,44108,65108,73108,39-0,23-0,21%
 GBP/USD1,29711,29741,28881,29851,2840+0,0085+0,66%
 USD/CHF0,98410,98440,98770,98920,9842-0,0037-0,37%
 USD/CAD1,31241,31281,31341,31461,3117-0,0009-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,68550,68570,68230,68580,6822+0,0033+0,48%
 NZD/USD0,63810,63850,63460,63910,6344+0,0039+0,61%
 EUR/GBP0,86100,86130,86290,86640,8604-0,0016-0,18%