NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,10031,10071,09821,10311,0935+0,0025+0,23%
 USD/JPY107,74107,77107,52107,95107,37+0,24+0,22%
 GBP/USD1,22421,22451,23301,23541,2240-0,0088-0,71%
 USD/CHF0,96910,96930,96530,97290,9650+0,0038+0,39%
 USD/CAD1,37881,37921,37741,38121,3725+0,0013+0,09%
 AUD/USD0,65960,65980,66520,66800,6578-0,0054-0,81%
 NZD/USD0,61760,61800,61960,62330,6159-0,0018-0,29%
 EUR/GBP0,89860,89910,89030,89910,8887+0,0088+0,98%