NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,18081,18121,18001,18151,1793+0,0010+0,08%
 USD/JPY105,56105,59105,71105,80105,56-0,13-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,30821,30831,30691,30871,3060+0,0023+0,17%
 USD/CHF0,91300,91340,91320,91410,91250,00000,00%
 USD/CAD1,32971,32981,33171,33321,3292-0,0020-0,15%
 AUD/USD0,71730,71740,71590,71780,7154+0,0014+0,19%
 NZD/USD0,66410,66440,66200,66470,6617+0,0021+0,31%
 EUR/GBP0,90250,90290,90280,90350,9024-0,0001-0,01%