NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,22291,22301,22331,22391,2229-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/JPY108,87108,88108,82109,20108,55+0,06+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,39891,39911,39771,39971,3918+0,0013+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,97970,97980,97890,97980,9783+0,0009+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,28271,28281,28331,28331,2821-0,0005-0,04%
 AUD/USD0,75950,75970,76030,76070,7595-0,0007-0,09%
 NZD/USD0,71080,71090,71200,71220,7108-0,0012-0,17%
 EUR/GBP0,87400,87420,87510,87530,8741-0,0010-0,11%