NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17931,17951,17871,17951,1787+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,96112,98112,94112,97112,92+0,03+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,32051,32081,32051,32071,3199+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,98090,98110,98160,98210,9808-0,0006-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,24621,24651,24671,24681,2459-0,0003-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,78460,78490,78460,78490,7845+0,0002+0,03%
 NZD/USD0,71580,71590,71510,71590,7150+0,0007+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,89290,89310,89260,89340,8926+0,0004+0,04%