NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17371,17411,17361,17481,1736+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/JPY110,36110,37110,31110,43110,25+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,37211,37221,37181,37361,3714+0,0006+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,92460,92470,92410,92510,9237+0,0007+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,26641,26651,26501,26711,2639+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,72950,72970,72960,73160,7290+0,0001+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,70640,70660,70730,70810,7060-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,85540,85570,85520,85580,8551+0,0002+0,02%