NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13861,13901,13591,14001,1367+0,0022+0,19%
 USD/JPY107,34107,36107,39107,54107,25+0,05+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,27351,27361,27211,27681,2709-0,0005-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,97300,97340,97630,97830,9710-0,0030-0,31%
 USD/CAD1,31881,31891,32181,32181,3176-0,0033-0,25%
 AUD/USD0,69620,69640,69270,69690,6930+0,0040+0,58%
 NZD/USD0,66170,66220,65780,66270,6555+0,0033+0,49%
 EUR/GBP0,89400,89440,89170,89610,8919+0,0028+0,31%