NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,22321,22331,22661,22821,2216-0,0033-0,27%
 USD/JPY110,68110,70110,53110,98110,47+0,16+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,37621,37651,37921,38201,3726-0,0029-0,21%
 USD/CHF0,96490,96500,96300,96540,9625+0,0019+0,20%
 USD/CAD1,24271,24291,24291,24451,2418-0,0001-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,79530,79550,79660,79750,7950-0,0012-0,15%
 NZD/USD0,72690,72730,73000,73080,7265-0,0029-0,40%
 EUR/GBP0,88870,88880,88930,89010,8864-0,0005-0,06%