NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,15991,16001,16051,16261,1585-0,0007-0,06%
 USD/JPY114,12114,14113,69114,31113,68+0,43+0,38%
 GBP/USD1,37641,37651,37661,38291,3757-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/CHF0,91950,91960,91960,92280,9187-0,0003-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,23841,23861,23781,23971,2350+0,0004+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,75050,75060,74900,75260,7484+0,0015+0,19%
 NZD/USD0,71640,71670,71620,71940,7151+0,0006+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,84260,84290,84280,84360,8402-0,0001-0,01%