NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,08041,08061,08561,08631,0773-0,0051-0,47%
 USD/JPY108,45108,48107,90108,68107,82+0,57+0,52%
 GBP/USD1,22681,22731,23941,24121,2206-0,0122-0,98%
 USD/CHF0,97770,97810,97320,97960,9727+0,0043+0,44%
 USD/CAD1,42091,42131,41331,42251,4093+0,0080+0,57%
 AUD/USD0,59980,60000,60590,60760,5980-0,0060-0,99%
 NZD/USD0,58690,58730,59150,59240,5843-0,0045-0,76%
 EUR/GBP0,88030,88070,87580,88350,8742+0,0047+0,54%