NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17691,17721,17211,17921,1703+0,0053+0,45%
 USD/JPY105,42105,44105,38105,51105,30+0,03+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,29451,29481,29131,30251,2897+0,0034+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,91020,91060,91490,91660,9090-0,0042-0,46%
 USD/CAD1,31891,31901,31911,31951,3148+0,0003+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,70640,70650,70770,71160,7059-0,0016-0,22%
 NZD/USD0,66050,66070,66030,66470,6602+0,0002+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,90900,90940,90690,90980,9023+0,0024+0,26%