NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,20901,20911,20891,20941,2083+0,0002+0,01%
 USD/JPY106,80106,81106,68106,82106,68+0,14+0,13%
 GBP/USD1,39571,39601,39511,39671,3947+0,0006+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,91490,91530,91470,91540,9144+0,0005+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,26291,26331,26311,26451,26250,00000,00%
 AUD/USD0,78290,78310,78190,78380,7814+0,0012+0,15%
 NZD/USD0,72950,72990,72860,73030,7278+0,0011+0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,86600,86630,86620,86660,8654-0,0001-0,01%