NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,22221,22231,22201,22261,2219+0,0003+0,02%
 USD/JPY108,90108,93108,88108,93108,87+0,04+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,41871,41891,41881,41911,4185+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/CHF0,89750,89780,89760,89820,89710,00010,00%
 USD/CAD1,20631,20651,20641,20671,20560,00000,00%
 AUD/USD0,77920,77930,77910,77950,7789+0,0002+0,02%
 NZD/USD0,72380,72420,72480,72500,7239-0,0008-0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,86140,86160,86110,86190,8611+0,0003+0,03%