NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,16281,16291,16691,16861,1613-0,0044-0,37%
 USD/JPY105,59105,62105,40105,71105,24+0,21+0,19%
 GBP/USD1,27311,27351,27521,28061,2690-0,0016-0,13%
 USD/CHF0,92860,92900,92640,92980,9251+0,0022+0,24%
 USD/CAD1,33921,33961,33591,34191,3337+0,0032+0,24%
 AUD/USD0,70260,70280,70450,70870,7006-0,0018-0,26%
 NZD/USD0,65460,65500,65520,65920,6529-0,0002-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,91290,91350,91500,91680,9118-0,0020-0,22%