NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,18141,18161,18261,18441,1814-0,0011-0,09%
 USD/JPY112,76112,77112,54112,80112,54+0,23+0,20%
 GBP/USD1,34211,34241,34171,34491,3375+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,98550,98570,98540,98640,9840+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,28281,28301,28151,28321,2800+0,0014+0,11%
 AUD/USD0,76620,76630,76360,76750,7628+0,0026+0,34%
 NZD/USD0,69980,70000,70240,70250,6993-0,0025-0,36%
 EUR/GBP0,88020,88040,88150,88300,8798-0,0012-0,14%