NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,16581,16601,17191,17331,1646-0,0060-0,51%
 USD/JPY109,54109,56109,25109,74109,12+0,30+0,27%
 GBP/USD1,33071,33101,33801,34221,3306-0,0072-0,54%
 USD/CHF0,99060,99070,99150,99370,9903-0,0008-0,08%
 USD/CAD1,29731,29751,28811,29881,2877+0,0093+0,72%
 AUD/USD0,75500,75530,75760,75900,7542-0,0025-0,33%
 NZD/USD0,69160,69200,69270,69380,6906-0,0009-0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,87600,87620,87590,87800,8742+0,0002+0,02%