NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,10641,10651,10631,10671,1063+0,0003+0,02%
 USD/JPY108,56108,59108,55108,62108,55+0,03+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,31411,31431,31491,31501,3137-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,98770,98780,98790,98840,9877-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,32391,32431,32351,32421,3232+0,0004+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,68220,68230,68210,68270,68200,00010,00%
 NZD/USD0,65430,65480,65470,65520,6541-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/GBP0,84170,84220,84100,84240,8413+0,0006+0,07%