NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13451,13461,13491,13631,1343-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/JPY111,58111,60111,39111,70111,35+0,22+0,20%
 GBP/USD1,32551,32601,32671,32821,3252-0,0010-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,99921,00000,99901,00020,9987+0,0006+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,33321,33331,33151,33441,3316+0,0014+0,10%
 AUD/USD0,70720,70760,70850,70920,7057-0,0013-0,18%
 NZD/USD0,68300,68350,68540,68560,6828-0,0021-0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,85560,85600,85520,85650,8547+0,0006+0,07%