NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,10781,10811,10771,10891,1071+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/JPY106,34106,37106,62106,70106,30-0,27-0,25%
 GBP/USD1,20771,20821,21251,21391,2066-0,0046-0,38%
 USD/CHF0,97970,97980,98140,98200,9787-0,0017-0,17%
 USD/CAD1,33341,33351,33231,33381,3250+0,0012+0,09%
 AUD/USD0,67740,67780,67630,67960,6755+0,0014+0,21%
 NZD/USD0,64050,64100,64090,64290,6403-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/GBP0,91700,91750,91330,91840,9129+0,0041+0,44%