NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17561,17561,17491,18151,1724+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,88112,89112,81112,89112,75+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,31171,31191,31191,31251,3112-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CHF0,96440,96450,96460,96480,9636-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,29461,29471,29551,29561,2946-0,0009-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,72610,72630,72530,72620,7250+0,0009+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,66460,66500,66450,66500,6634+0,0003+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,89620,89620,89550,89640,8953+0,0007+0,08%