NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,15131,15151,15141,15331,14790,00000,00%
 USD/JPY112,21112,23111,94112,41111,78+0,28+0,25%
 GBP/USD1,29511,29541,30241,30331,2933-0,0071-0,55%
 USD/CHF0,95920,95950,95560,96210,9546+0,0038+0,40%
 USD/CAD1,26081,26101,26051,26401,2593+0,0004+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,79210,79240,79530,79870,7897-0,0030-0,38%
 NZD/USD0,73530,73560,73570,73710,7334-0,0003-0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,88880,88890,88410,88940,8833+0,0048+0,54%