NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,10841,10861,10911,10991,1079-0,0006-0,05%
 USD/JPY109,53109,55109,83109,87109,50-0,29-0,26%
 GBP/USD1,31331,31381,31381,31521,3119-0,0005-0,03%
 USD/CHF0,96890,96900,96770,96950,9673+0,0013+0,13%
 USD/CAD1,31631,31681,31311,31721,3131+0,0032+0,24%
 AUD/USD0,68680,68690,68440,68790,6838+0,0025+0,36%
 NZD/USD0,65940,65950,65910,66010,6583+0,0004+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,84370,84410,84370,84500,8430+0,0001+0,01%