NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,16091,16111,15951,16241,15650,00000,00%
 USD/JPY110,47110,48110,69110,74110,31-0,19-0,17%
 GBP/USD1,32491,32521,32721,32821,3226-0,0026-0,20%
 USD/CHF0,99440,99470,99680,99900,9941-0,0031-0,31%
 USD/CAD1,31931,31961,31891,32071,3159+0,0016+0,12%
 AUD/USD0,74380,74410,74410,74540,7426-0,0001-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,69470,69510,69340,69560,69200,00000,00%
 EUR/GBP0,87610,87630,87370,87790,8729+0,0022+0,25%